11/16 16:30 |
- |
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
2-1
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
Red Star Kunlun
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
0-5
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
HC Sotchi
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
3-5
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
6-4
|
11/07 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
3-1
|
11/05 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
|
L |
0-4
|
11/01 16:00 |
- |
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
1-3
|
10/30 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
4-2
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
2-0
|
10/26 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Red Star Kunlun
|
W |
3-2
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Sotchi
|
W |
4-1
|
10/17 13:30 |
- |
HC Barys
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
4-1
|
10/15 12:30 |
- |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
2-1
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
1-2
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
4-1
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
W |
5-2
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Barys
|
W |
3-1
|
10/03 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
L |
2-3
|
09/30 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
4-3
|
09/28 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
1-3
|
09/26 16:30 |
- |
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
09/23 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HK Avangard Omsk
|
W |
4-2
|
09/21 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
|
W |
4-3
|
09/19 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Vityaz Podolsk
|
W |
2-1
|
09/16 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
1-2
|
09/14 16:30 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
2-1
|
09/12 16:30 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
2-3
|
09/08 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
7-3
|
09/06 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
6-1
|