02/05 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/03 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Vityaz Podolsk
[8]
|
W |
6-3
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Red Star Kunlun
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/29 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Jokerit
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/27 16:10 |
- |
[5]
Dinamo Minsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/25 16:30 |
- |
[9]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/19 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
W |
7-1
|
01/17 14:30 |
- |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
01/15 16:30 |
- |
[4]
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/13 14:00 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[4]
|
W |
3-5
|
01/10 14:30 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/07 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
[10]
HC Sotchi
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/30 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[3]
|
W |
6-5
|
12/28 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Dinamo Riga
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/23 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Sotchi
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Barys
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/15 17:30 |
- |
[11]
Dinamo Riga
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
4-6
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/11 13:30 |
- |
[9]
HC Barys
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/08 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
CSKA Moscou
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/05 14:30 |
- |
[12]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
4-5
|
12/03 16:30 |
- |
[9]
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/01 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[4]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/26 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Jokerit
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[4]
|
W |
5-1
|
11/21 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
[2]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
7-5
|