02/09 16:30 |
- |
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
4-3
|
02/07 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Admiral Vladivostok
|
L |
1-3
|
02/04 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
W |
3-2
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
W |
5-1
|
01/30 16:30 |
- |
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
1-2
|
01/28 14:10 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
2-3
|
01/26 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
0-4
|
01/23 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
CSKA Moscou
|
W |
3-1
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
|
L |
2-6
|
01/19 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
|
W |
3-2
|
01/17 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
4-6
|
01/12 16:30 |
- |
HC Sotchi
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
2-3
|
01/10 16:00 |
- |
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
5-4
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
1-3
|
01/06 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
5-2
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Sotchi
|
W |
5-2
|
12/30 16:00 |
- |
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
3-2
|
12/28 16:10 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
2-3
|
12/26 16:00 |
- |
Red Star Kunlun
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
3-7
|
12/24 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
W |
2-1
|
12/21 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Vityaz Podolsk
|
W |
4-0
|
12/19 16:30 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
|
W |
3-2
|
12/07 16:30 |
- |
CSKA Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
2-4
|
12/04 10:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
3-2
|
12/02 09:00 |
- |
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
4-2
|
11/30 09:30 |
- |
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
W |
1-2
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
|
L |
2-6
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
CSKA Moscou
|
L |
0-4
|
11/22 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Red Star Kunlun
|
W |
4-1
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
|
W |
2-1
|