01/31 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Sotchi
|
L |
3-4
|
01/28 14:00 |
- |
Red Star Kunlun
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
3-2
|
01/26 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
|
L |
0-4
|
01/24 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
W |
4-3
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Sotchi
|
W |
2-0
|
01/17 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
|
L |
4-7
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Red Star Kunlun
|
W |
3-2
|
01/13 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
|
L |
2-4
|
01/10 16:30 |
- |
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
3-2
|
01/08 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
3-5
|
01/06 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
5-2
|
01/04 14:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
3-2
|
12/30 16:10 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
5-6
|
12/28 16:30 |
- |
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
4-3
|
12/26 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
2-1
|
12/24 14:00 |
- |
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
4-2
|
12/20 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
5-2
|
12/08 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
1-2
|
12/06 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
|
L |
2-3
|
12/04 11:00 |
- |
Vityaz Podolsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
1-4
|
11/30 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Dinamo Minsk
|
W |
2-1
|
11/27 11:30 |
- |
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
3-5
|
11/25 13:30 |
- |
HC Barys
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
1-4
|
11/23 13:30 |
- |
HK Avangard Omsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
1-3
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
|
W |
2-1
|
11/18 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
CSKA Moscou
|
L |
2-4
|
11/16 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
|
W |
4-2
|
11/14 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
2-3
|
11/11 16:30 |
- |
CSKA Moscou
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
1-2
|
11/09 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
3-2
|