10/16 16:30 |
- |
HC Sotchi
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
2-5
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
2-4
|
10/11 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
CSKA Moscou
|
W |
5-3
|
10/09 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Vityaz Podolsk
|
W |
5-1
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
Red Star Kunlun
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
3-4
|
10/04 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
5-2
|
10/02 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
|
L |
2-4
|
09/30 11:30 |
- |
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
2-1
|
09/28 16:00 |
- |
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
3-5
|
09/26 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Sotchi
|
L |
2-3
|
09/23 10:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
|
W |
3-2
|
09/21 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Barys
|
W |
6-3
|
09/18 16:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
6-3
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscou
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
3-2
|
09/14 16:30 |
- |
Vityaz Podolsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
1-4
|
09/12 16:30 |
- |
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
0-3
|
09/08 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Admiral Vladivostok
|
L |
2-6
|
09/06 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
5-3
|
09/04 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
|
W |
6-4
|
09/02 11:00 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Red Star Kunlun
|
L |
3-4
|
02/26 14:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
4-2
|
02/22 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
CSKA Moscou
|
L |
1-7
|
02/20 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
W |
4-2
|
02/18 10:00 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
|
L |
1-3
|
02/16 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
W |
2-1
|
02/14 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
|
L |
2-3
|
02/11 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
4-3
|
02/09 16:30 |
- |
HC Sotchi
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
W |
2-3
|
02/07 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
|
L |
3-1
|
02/03 16:30 |
- |
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
2-3
|