01/04 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HC Barys
[8]
|
L |
4-5
|
12/28 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/26 11:00 |
- |
[8]
HC Barys
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
L |
5-2
|
12/24 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/22 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/10 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/08 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/05 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HC Sotchi
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/03 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HC Spartak Moscou
[6]
|
W |
6-2
|
11/28 14:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
[2]
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/22 14:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
5-3
|
11/19 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/17 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/15 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/13 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Dinamo Minsk
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/30 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/25 07:00 |
- |
[8]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/23 09:00 |
- |
[8]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/21 09:00 |
- |
[9]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
W |
7-1
|
10/19 09:00 |
- |
[11]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Jokerit
[5]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/16 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sotchi
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/14 16:00 |
- |
[2]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[11]
|
L |
4-0
|
10/12 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[11]
|
L |
6-3
|
10/08 09:00 |
- |
[11]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Severstal Tcherepovets
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/06 09:00 |
- |
[11]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/04 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|