12/22 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/20 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/12 07:00 |
- |
[12]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/08 17:30 |
- |
[11]
Dinamo Riga
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Jokerit
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Severstal Tcherepovets
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/02 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/28 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/26 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HC Sotchi
[10]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/24 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/22 09:00 |
- |
[9]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[8]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/15 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[3]
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/30 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
HC Barys
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/28 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Jokerit
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/26 09:00 |
- |
[8]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
CSKA Moscou
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/24 07:00 |
- |
[9]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Dinamo Minsk
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/21 09:00 |
- |
[9]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/17 14:30 |
- |
[3]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/13 16:30 |
- |
[5]
CSKA Moscou
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[12]
|
W |
1-5
|
10/09 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[2]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/07 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/04 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/02 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Dinamo Riga
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|