07/10 08:00 |
14 |
[339] Emina Bektas v En Shuo Liang
[265] |
3-6,3-6
|
07/10 08:00 |
14 |
Urszula Radwanska v Dominika Salkova
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/10 08:00 |
14 |
[170] Anastasia Gasanova v Maria Lourdes Carle
[323] |
6-1,6-3
|
09/06 08:00 |
29 |
[173] Kucova, Kristina v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[144] |
6-4,6-3
|
09/05 09:40 |
28 |
[173] Kucova, Kristina v Jorovic, Ivana
[230] |
6-3,6-1
|
09/05 08:00 |
28 |
[165] Nadia Podoroska v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[144] |
4-6,3-6
|
09/04 11:55 |
27 |
[230] Jorovic, Ivana v Cagla Buyukakcay
[186] |
6-3,6-3
|
09/04 09:35 |
27 |
[182] Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[144] |
6-3,2-6,1-6
|
09/04 08:00 |
27 |
[321] Francesca Jones v Kucova, Kristina
[173] |
0-6,2-6
|
09/04 08:00 |
27 |
[165] Nadia Podoroska v Marina Melnikova
[209] |
6-2,6-2
|
09/03 12:50 |
26 |
[297] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina
[182] |
3-6,0-6
|
09/03 11:25 |
26 |
[254] Marie Benoit v Cagla Buyukakcay
[186] |
3-6,6-7
|
09/03 10:50 |
26 |
[173] Kucova, Kristina v Clara Tauson
[208] |
1-6,6-1,6-3
|
09/03 09:45 |
26 |
[283] Garcia Perez, Georgina v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[144] |
1-6,6-7
|
09/03 09:25 |
26 |
[312] Jessica Pieri v Jorovic, Ivana
[230] |
Retired
|
09/03 08:00 |
26 |
[209] Marina Melnikova v Renata Zarazua
[191] |
6-0,6-4
|
09/03 08:00 |
26 |
[319] Zanevska, Maryna v Nadia Podoroska
[165] |
5-7,2-6
|
09/03 08:00 |
26 |
Francesca Jones v Lisicki, Sabine
|
6-4,5-7,6-4
|
09/02 12:50 |
25 |
[190] Bibiane Schoofs v Elisabetta Cocciaretto
[144] |
3-6,3-6
|
09/02 12:05 |
25 |
[297] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Robin Anderson
[198] |
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
09/02 11:35 |
25 |
[209] Marina Melnikova v Lara Salden
[287] |
6-1,7-5
|
09/02 11:20 |
25 |
[214] Pemra Ozgen v Garcia Perez, Georgina
[283] |
4-6,2-6
|
09/02 10:05 |
25 |
[182] Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina v Jaqueline Cristian
[164] |
7-5,6-2
|
09/02 10:00 |
25 |
[186] Cagla Buyukakcay v Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
[156] |
6-1,6-3
|
09/02 09:50 |
25 |
[177] Cristina Bucsa v Nadia Podoroska
[165] |
2-6,1-6
|
09/02 09:45 |
25 |
Renata Zarazua v Kolodziejova, Miriam
|
6-2,6-7,6-2
|
09/02 09:45 |
25 |
[161] Irina Bara v Marie Benoit
[254] |
3-6,2-6
|
09/02 09:25 |
25 |
[150] Arruabarrena, L. v Zanevska, Maryna
[319] |
3-6,6-2,5-7
|
09/02 08:00 |
25 |
[228] Maja Chwalinska v Clara Tauson
[208] |
6-7,2-6
|
09/02 08:00 |
25 |
Lisicki, Sabine v Chihiro Muramatsu
|
6-4,6-4
|