07/24 09:00 |
- |
[139] Qiang Wang v Valeria Savinykh
[334] |
6-3,6-2
|
07/23 17:25 |
45 |
Anastasia Zakharova v Lottner, Antonia
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/23 16:50 |
45 |
[138] Yue Yuan v Dalila Jakupovic
[250] |
4-6,2-6
|
07/23 15:40 |
45 |
[160] Astra Sharma v Dominika Salkova
[424] |
6-2,4-6,2-6
|
07/23 15:30 |
45 |
[362] Smitkova, Tereza v Sinja Kraus
[212] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/23 15:10 |
45 |
[252] Mariam Bolkvadze v Vikhlyantseva, Natalia
[241] |
4-6,6-7
|
07/23 11:05 |
45 |
Qiang Wang v Kaylah McPhee
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/23 11:00 |
45 |
[334] Valeria Savinykh v Yuriko Miyazaki
[203] |
7-5,6-2
|
07/23 10:45 |
45 |
[177] Oksana Selekhmeteva v Nikola Bartunkova
[354] |
6-2,5-7,6-4
|
07/23 09:00 |
45 |
Yanina Wickmayer v Lizette Cabrera
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/23 09:00 |
45 |
[183] Kuzmova, Viktoria v Barbora Palicova
[378] |
5-7,2-6
|
07/23 09:00 |
45 |
[259] Nao Hibino v Rebecca Sramkova
[248] |
7-6,6-1
|
07/18 11:00 |
29 |
[78] Tereza Martincova v Barbora Krejcikova
[13] |
2-6,0-6
|
07/17 10:10 |
28 |
[147] Xinyu Wang v Barbora Krejcikova
[13] |
1-6,2-6
|
07/17 08:30 |
28 |
[78] Tereza Martincova v Greet Minnen
[122] |
6-3,6-4
|
07/16 12:35 |
27 |
[63] Katerina Siniakova v Barbora Krejcikova
[13] |
3-6,0-6
|
07/16 10:45 |
27 |
[181] Grace Min v Xinyu Wang
[147] |
3-6,3-6
|
07/16 09:25 |
27 |
[141] Sanders, Storm v Greet Minnen
[122] |
2-6,1-6
|
07/16 08:00 |
27 |
[156] Kuzmova, Viktoria v Tereza Martincova
[78] |
2-6,2-6
|
07/15 15:10 |
26 |
[127] Ysaline Bonaventure v Barbora Krejcikova
[13] |
6-7,4-6
|
07/15 12:50 |
26 |
[147] Xinyu Wang v En Shuo Liang
[284] |
3-6,7-5,6-1
|
07/15 10:20 |
26 |
[141] Sanders, Storm v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[117] |
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
07/15 08:00 |
26 |
[171] Anastasia Gasanova v Greet Minnen
[122] |
3-6,6-7
|
07/14 15:00 |
26 |
[63] Katerina Siniakova v Smitkova, Tereza
[478] |
2-6,7-6,6-3
|
07/14 12:20 |
26 |
[226] Rebecca Sramkova v Kuzmova, Viktoria
[156] |
4-6,5-7
|
07/14 10:40 |
26 |
[189] Muhammad, Asia v Tereza Martincova
[78] |
3-6,4-6
|
07/14 08:15 |
26 |
[90] Nina Stojanovic v Grace Min
[181] |
6-3,1-6,4-6
|
07/13 15:00 |
25 |
[217] Isabella Shinikova v Barbora Krejcikova
[13] |
2-6,3-6
|
07/13 13:00 |
25 |
[63] Katerina Siniakova v Burrage, Jodie Anna
[266] |
6-0,6-4
|
07/13 11:30 |
25 |
[218] Urszula Radwanska v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[117] |
6-2,3-6,1-6
|