10/28 11:00 |
13 |
Ceske Budejovice - U19 v Slovacko - U19
|
2-0
|
10/27 10:00 |
13 |
[4] FC Brno - U19 v Slavia Prague - U19
[7]
|
3-1
|
10/26 11:15 |
13 |
[12] Mlada Boleslav - U19 v Banik Ostrava - U19
[11]
|
2-3
|
10/26 09:30 |
13 |
[13] Vysocina Jihlava - U19 v Viktoria Plzen - U19
[3]
|
1-1
|
10/26 09:00 |
13 |
[15] FC Trinity Zlin U19 v Sigma Olomouc - U19
[9]
|
1-0
|
10/26 08:00 |
13 |
[14] Slovan Liberec - U19 v Frydek Mistek - U19
[11]
|
1-2
|
10/25 11:00 |
11 |
[11] Pardubice - U19 v Slovacko - U19
[15]
|
4-0
|
10/21 11:15 |
12 |
[8] Banik Ostrava - U19 v Dukla Praha - U19
[6]
|
1-1
|
10/21 11:00 |
12 |
[11] Sparta Prague - U19 v FC Brno - U19
[2]
|
1-0
|
10/21 10:00 |
12 |
[4] MFK Karvina - U19 v Vysocina Jihlava - U19
[13]
|
3-2
|
10/21 10:00 |
12 |
[9] Frydek Mistek - U19 v Mlada Boleslav - U19
[10]
|
1-1
|
10/21 09:00 |
12 |
[15] Slovacko - U19 v FC Trinity Zlin U19
[16]
|
1-3
|
10/21 09:00 |
12 |
Viktoria Plzen - U19 v Ceske Budejovice - U19
|
2-2
|
10/21 09:00 |
12 |
[12] Sigma Olomouc - U19 v Pardubice - U19
[7]
|
1-0
|
10/21 09:00 |
12 |
[5] Slavia Prague - U19 v Slovan Liberec - U19
[14]
|
1-2
|
10/14 11:30 |
11 |
[7] Dukla Praha - U19 v Frydek Mistek - U19
[11]
|
1-1
|
10/14 11:00 |
11 |
[14] Slovan Liberec - U19 v FC Brno - U19
[5]
|
2-7
|
10/14 10:45 |
11 |
Sigma Olomouc - U19 v Sparta Prague - U19
|
Postponed
|
10/14 10:00 |
11 |
Vysocina Jihlava - U19 v Banik Ostrava - U19
|
Postponed
|
10/14 10:00 |
11 |
Pardubice - U19 v Slovacko - U19
|
Postponed
|
10/14 08:00 |
11 |
[3] Ceske Budejovice - U19 v MFK Karvina - U19
[1]
|
2-0
|
10/14 08:00 |
11 |
[16] FC Zlin - U19 v Viktoria Plzen - U19
[5]
|
1-4
|
10/11 12:00 |
6 |
[8] Banik Ostrava - U19 v Slovacko - U19
[15]
|
Postponed
|
10/07 11:00 |
10 |
[8] Banik Ostrava - U19 v Ceske Budejovice - U19
[2]
|
3-3
|
10/07 09:00 |
10 |
[3] MFK Karvina - U19 v FC Trinity Zlin U19
[16]
|
6-2
|
10/07 09:00 |
10 |
[9] Viktoria Plzen - U19 v Pardubice - U19
[4]
|
3-0
|
10/07 09:00 |
10 |
[7] FC Brno - U19 v Mlada Boleslav - U19
[5]
|
4-2
|
10/07 09:00 |
10 |
[10] Frydek Mistek - U19 v Vysocina Jihlava - U19
[12]
|
2-2
|
10/07 09:00 |
10 |
[14] Slovacko - U19 v Sigma Olomouc - U19
[13]
|
1-2
|
10/07 09:00 |
10 |
[8] Sparta Prague - U19 v Slovan Liberec - U19
[15]
|
3-3
|