03/02 11:00 |
16 |
[5] FC Brno - U19 v MFK Karvina - U19
[6]
|
5-0
|
03/02 11:00 |
16 |
[4] Dukla Praha - U19 v Sigma Olomouc - U19
[9]
|
1-1
|
03/02 10:00 |
16 |
[12] Vysocina Jihlava - U19 v Pardubice - U19
[11]
|
2-2
|
03/02 09:00 |
16 |
[15] Slovan Liberec - U19 v Viktoria Plzen - U19
[7]
|
2-0
|
02/21 12:00 |
15 |
[14] FC Zlin - U19 v Sparta Prague - U19
[4]
|
2-2
|
11/22 10:00 |
13 |
[11] Pardubice - U19 v Sparta Prague - U19
[6]
|
1-3
|
11/17 12:00 |
15 |
FC Trinity Zlin U19 v Sparta Prague - U19
|
Postponed
|
11/14 13:00 |
6 |
[1] Banik Ostrava - U19 v Slovacko - U19
[16]
|
2-1
|
11/14 10:00 |
13 |
FK Pardubice - U19 v Sparta Prague - U19
|
Postponed
|
11/11 09:00 |
15 |
[15] Slovan Liberec - U19 v MFK Karvina - U19
[5]
|
1-1
|
11/10 13:00 |
15 |
FC Trinity Zlin U19 v Sparta Prague - U19
|
Postponed
|
11/10 12:00 |
15 |
[5] Dukla Praha - U19 v Slovacko - U19
[16]
|
2-0
|
11/10 11:00 |
15 |
[10] Slavia Prague - U19 v Frydek Mistek - U19
[9]
|
3-0
|
11/10 10:00 |
15 |
[13] Vysocina Jihlava - U19 v Sigma Olomouc - U19
[8]
|
2-0
|
11/10 10:00 |
15 |
[4] Ceske Budejovice - U19 v FK Pardubice - U19
[11]
|
2-1
|
11/10 10:00 |
15 |
[1] FC Brno - U19 v Banik Ostrava - U19
[3]
|
0-2
|
11/10 10:00 |
15 |
[12] Mlada Boleslav - U19 v Viktoria Plzen - U19
[7]
|
2-2
|
11/08 09:03 |
- |
Bohemians 1905 B U19 v Hradec Kralove B U19
|
4-3
|
11/04 13:00 |
14 |
[5] MFK Karvina - U19 v Mlada Boleslav - U19
[12]
|
2-0
|
11/04 12:15 |
14 |
[6] Banik Ostrava - U19 v Slovan Liberec - U19
[14]
|
2-1
|
11/04 11:45 |
14 |
[11] Sigma Olomouc - U19 v Ceske Budejovice - U19
[1]
|
1-0
|
11/04 11:00 |
14 |
[10] Pardubice - U19 v FC Trinity Zlin U19
[15]
|
0-1
|
11/04 10:00 |
14 |
[16] Slovacko - U19 v Vysocina Jihlava - U19
[13]
|
1-0
|
11/04 10:00 |
14 |
[8] Frydek Mistek - U19 v FC Brno - U19
[2]
|
1-2
|
11/04 10:00 |
14 |
[7] Sparta Prague - U19 v Slavia Prague - U19
[9]
|
2-1
|
11/04 09:30 |
14 |
[5] Viktoria Plzen - U19 v Dukla Praha - U19
[6]
|
0-2
|
10/31 11:45 |
11 |
[11] Sigma Olomouc - U19 v Sparta Prague - U19
[10]
|
0-2
|
10/31 11:00 |
11 |
[13] Vysocina Jihlava - U19 v Banik Ostrava - U19
[6]
|
1-2
|
10/28 12:30 |
13 |
FK Pardubice - U19 v Sparta Prague - U19
|
Postponed
|
10/28 11:30 |
13 |
[10] Dukla Praha - U19 v MFK Karvina - U19
[2]
|
4-1
|