11/05 08:00 |
54 |
Giuliana Bestetti v Boentgen, Patricia
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/04 08:00 |
54 |
Chantraine, Elisabeth v Milosevic, Tamara
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/04 08:00 |
54 |
Agustina Chlpac v Koklina, Elizaveta
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/04 08:00 |
54 |
Marrow, Aleah v Akopyan, Gabriella
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/04 08:00 |
29 |
Sandy Marti v Morgina, Anna
|
2-6,7-6,1-6
|
11/03 08:00 |
28 |
Sandy Marti v Simic, Jelena
|
6-2,3-6,7-6
|
11/03 08:00 |
25 |
Gomez, Maria v Giuliana Bestetti
|
Cancelled
|
11/02 12:00 |
27 |
Vdovenco, Anastasia v Shoshyna, Anastasiya
|
1-6,5-7
|
11/02 08:00 |
27 |
Ekaterina Makarova v Morgina, Anna
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/02 08:00 |
27 |
Elena-Teodora Cadar v Sandy Marti
|
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
11/02 08:00 |
27 |
Agustina Chlpac v Simic, Jelena
|
Retired
|
11/01 11:35 |
26 |
Ekaterina Makarova v Eliz Maloney
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/01 10:55 |
26 |
Matusova, Barbora v Sandy Marti
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/01 09:40 |
26 |
Yu Shan v Shoshyna, Anastasiya
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/01 09:20 |
26 |
Vdovenco, Anastasia v Patrascu, Maria
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/01 08:00 |
26 |
Elena-Teodora Cadar v Nina Ugrelidze
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/01 08:00 |
26 |
Washington, Amber v Morgina, Anna
|
1-6,0-6
|
11/01 08:00 |
26 |
Prenkovic, Linda v Simic, Jelena
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/01 08:00 |
26 |
Abou Zekry, Ola v Agustina Chlpac
|
5-7,6-2,6-7
|
10/31 13:40 |
25 |
Ekaterina Makarova v Petrovicka, Kiara
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/31 13:25 |
25 |
Kalaitzis, Victoria v Morgina, Anna
|
2-6,5-7
|
10/31 12:50 |
25 |
Elliott, Olivia v Washington, Amber
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/31 11:45 |
25 |
Chikalkina, Anastasia v Eliz Maloney
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
10/31 11:45 |
25 |
Mujan, Gabriella v Shoshyna, Anastasiya
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/31 11:15 |
25 |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz v Abou Zekry, Ola
|
4-6,6-2,4-6
|
10/31 10:25 |
25 |
Prenkovic, Linda v Giuliana Bestetti
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/31 09:30 |
25 |
Vdovenco, Anastasia v Geukens, Britt
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
10/31 09:20 |
25 |
Muma, Libby v Simic, Jelena
|
6-4,1-6,5-7
|
10/31 08:00 |
25 |
Elena-Teodora Cadar v Timmermans, Margriet
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/31 08:00 |
25 |
Mariya Poduraeva v Sandy Marti
|
5-7,2-6
|