11/25 08:00 |
29 |
Pribylova, Anna v Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/24 08:00 |
28 |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu v Daria Kuczer
|
Retired
|
11/24 08:00 |
28 |
Pribylova, Anastasia v Pribylova, Anna
|
Retired
|
11/23 08:00 |
27 |
Daria Kuczer v Susan Bandecchi
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/23 08:00 |
27 |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu v Jenny Duerst
|
6-4,6-0
|
11/23 08:00 |
27 |
Weronika Falkowska v Pribylova, Anna
|
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
11/23 08:00 |
27 |
Kolar, Nastja v Pribylova, Anastasia
|
1-6,6-7
|
11/22 10:30 |
26 |
Kolar, Nastja v Pitak, Aleksandra
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/22 10:00 |
26 |
Daria Kuczer v Nikola Breckova
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/22 09:40 |
26 |
Daria Lodikova v Weronika Falkowska
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/22 09:20 |
26 |
Lazareva, Margarita v Susan Bandecchi
|
0-6,0-6
|
11/22 09:00 |
26 |
Patrascu, Maria v Jenny Duerst
|
6-7,7-6,3-6
|
11/22 08:00 |
26 |
Fiona Ganz v Pribylova, Anastasia
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/22 08:00 |
26 |
Matusova, Barbora v Pribylova, Anna
|
4-6,6-7
|
11/22 08:00 |
26 |
Simic, Jelena v Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
|
3-6,6-2,2-6
|
11/21 12:50 |
25 |
Koklina, Elizaveta v Pribylova, Anastasia
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/21 12:35 |
25 |
Marrow, Aleah v Lazareva, Margarita
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/21 12:35 |
25 |
Oczachowska, Julia v Matusova, Barbora
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/21 12:20 |
25 |
Trocker, Vickie v Pribylova, Anna
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/21 10:40 |
25 |
Daria Lodikova v Nina Ugrelidze
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/21 09:35 |
25 |
Pitak, Katarzyna v Weronika Falkowska
|
6-7,6-1,1-6
|
11/21 09:25 |
25 |
Kolar, Nastja v Wang, Ziyu
|
6-0,6-2
|
11/21 09:15 |
25 |
Natalia Siedliska v Daria Kuczer
|
7-6,3-6,1-6
|
11/21 08:00 |
25 |
Simic, Jelena v Riley, Alexandra
|
6-4,6-0
|
11/21 08:00 |
25 |
Zawadzka, Joanna v Nikola Breckova
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/21 08:00 |
25 |
Pitak, Aleksandra v Katarina Kuzmova
|
6-1,7-6
|
11/21 08:00 |
25 |
Shuto, Minami v Fiona Ganz
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/20 08:20 |
25 |
Kareisova, Ludmila v Susan Bandecchi
|
0-6,0-6
|
11/20 08:00 |
25 |
Jenny Duerst v Morgina, Anna
|
Retired
|
11/20 08:00 |
25 |
Santa, Anna v Patrascu, Maria
|
0-6,1-6
|