05/21 16:00 |
48 |
[7]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Permskie
[4]
|
W |
30-27
|
05/16 13:00 |
3 |
[1]
Chekhovskie
v
Skif Krasnodar
[7]
|
L |
36-24
|
05/12 16:00 |
3 |
[7]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Chekhovskie
[1]
|
L |
21-29
|
04/17 11:00 |
- |
Skif Krasnodar
v
Permskie
|
L |
23-29
|
04/09 14:30 |
- |
[7]
Dinamo Astrakhan
v
Skif Krasnodar
[8]
|
W |
26-28
|
03/27 12:00 |
- |
Skif Krasnodar
v
Taganrog Sfedu
|
W |
25-23
|
03/24 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Chelyabinsk
[13]
|
W |
34-32
|
03/18 15:00 |
- |
[12]
Kaustik
v
Skif Krasnodar
[9]
|
W |
22-24
|
02/25 14:30 |
- |
[8]
Sgau-Saratov
v
Skif Krasnodar
[9]
|
L |
34-27
|
02/13 11:00 |
- |
[9]
Skif Krasnodar
v
CSKA Moscow
[2] |
L |
25-28
|
02/09 16:30 |
- |
[3]
Neva SPb
v
Skif Krasnodar
[9]
|
W |
23-25
|
12/23 13:00 |
- |
[10]
UGNTU-VNZM
v
Skif Krasnodar
[9]
|
W |
19-22
|
12/13 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Sungul
[13]
|
W |
32-28
|
12/08 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Sgau-Saratov
[6]
|
W |
22-21
|
12/05 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Chekhovskie
v
Skif Krasnodar
[9]
|
L |
36-24
|
11/27 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Dynamo-Victor
[6]
|
L |
26-29
|
11/23 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Kaustik
[11]
|
L |
22-27
|
11/16 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Chelyabinsk
v
Skif Krasnodar
[9]
|
W |
29-30
|
11/14 11:00 |
- |
[13]
Sungul
v
Skif Krasnodar
[11]
|
W |
24-26
|
10/24 12:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow
v
Skif Krasnodar
|
L |
10-0
|
10/14 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Neva SPb
[1]
|
L |
22-23
|
09/26 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Dynamo-Victor
v
Skif Krasnodar
[9]
|
L |
24-23
|
09/21 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Chekhovskie
[5]
|
L |
30-34
|
09/11 16:00 |
- |
[11]
Skif Krasnodar
v
UGNTU-VNZM
[12]
|
W |
31-23
|
09/06 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Permskie
v
Skif Krasnodar
[11]
|
L |
27-22
|
09/02 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Dinamo Astrakhan
[12]
|
L |
20-23
|
08/29 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Taganrog Sfedu
v
Skif Krasnodar
[2]
|
L |
25-24
|
03/09 14:30 |
- |
[10]
Kaustik
v
Skif Krasnodar
[6]
|
W |
31-32
|
03/01 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Skif Krasnodar
v
Chelyabinsk
[12]
|
W |
26-21
|
02/25 13:00 |
- |
[10]
UGNTU-VNZM
v
Skif Krasnodar
[7]
|
W |
30-32
|