05/10 10:15 |
- |
Glenorchy Knights - Réserves
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
0-7
|
03/15 09:15 |
- |
Olympia FC Warriors
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
0-1
|
09/17 04:30 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Olympia FC Warriors
|
W |
3-1
|
08/26 04:30 |
- |
Olympia FC Warriors
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
1-3
|
08/06 04:00 |
- |
South Hobart - Réserves
v
New Town Eagles
|
D |
2-2
|
07/15 04:30 |
- |
Beachside
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
0-3
|
07/08 04:30 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Taroona
|
D |
1-1
|
06/24 02:15 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Université de Tasmanie
|
W |
4-0
|
06/16 10:15 |
- |
Metro Claremont
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
2-6
|
06/03 04:30 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Olympia FC Warriors
|
W |
2-0
|
05/06 04:30 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Hobart United
|
W |
2-0
|
04/01 03:30 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Beachside
|
W |
8-1
|
03/25 01:15 |
- |
Taroona
v
New Town Eagles
|
D |
4-4
|
09/03 04:30 |
- |
Glenorchy Knights - Réserves
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
5-7
|
08/20 04:30 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
South Hobart - Réserves
|
D |
2-2
|
08/13 08:30 |
- |
Olympia Warriors
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
0-7
|
08/06 04:30 |
- |
Université de Tasmanie
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
0-4
|
07/30 02:30 |
- |
Taroona
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
0-2
|
07/16 01:30 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Metro Claremont
|
W |
3-1
|
07/09 04:30 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
South East United FC
|
W |
5-1
|
07/02 06:00 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Beachside
|
W |
3-1
|
06/25 08:30 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Clarence Zebras - Réserves
|
W |
3-1
|
06/18 04:30 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Glenorchy Knights - Réserves
|
W |
7-1
|
06/04 02:32 |
- |
Kingborough Lions United
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
0-6
|
05/28 04:00 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Hobart United
|
L |
0-2
|
05/21 01:45 |
- |
South Hobart - Réserves
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
1-2
|
05/14 04:30 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Olympia Warriors
|
W |
3-0
|
04/30 04:41 |
- |
New Town Eagles
v
Université de Tasmanie
|
W |
3-1
|
04/02 03:30 |
- |
Metro Claremont
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
0-8
|
03/26 03:40 |
- |
South East United FC
v
New Town Eagles
|
W |
1-4
|