05/07 10:00 |
- |
Rcop-Sdushor
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
- |
View
|
04/30 15:00 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Rcop-Sdushor
|
W |
71-48
|
04/16 15:30 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Rcop-Sdushor
|
W |
78-57
|
04/10 11:30 |
- |
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
L |
90-61
|
03/20 10:00 |
- |
Rcop-Sdushor
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
W |
83-102
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
Prinemanye Grodno
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
L |
85-75
|
01/30 10:00 |
- |
BC Grodno 93
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
L |
126-53
|
11/21 10:00 |
- |
Rcop-Sdushor
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
W |
74-96
|
10/21 15:30 |
- |
Rguor
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
W |
94-102
|
10/10 12:00 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk
|
L |
62-112
|
03/11 15:30 |
- |
Rguor
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
W |
83-88
|
01/18 12:30 |
- |
Prinemanye Grodno
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
L |
93-78
|
01/15 15:00 |
- |
Rguor
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
W |
57-63
|
12/21 12:00 |
- |
Rcop-Sdushor
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
L |
84-80
|
12/18 15:00 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Prinemanye Grodno
|
W |
100-76
|
11/30 12:00 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Rcop-Sdushor
|
W |
91-75
|
10/08 15:30 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
|
L |
69-101
|
09/28 14:57 |
- |
Rubon Vitebsk
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
L |
106-57
|
09/21 12:00 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Impuls Bguir Minsk
|
L |
69-90
|
05/18 11:53 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Rubon Vitebsk
|
L |
56-96
|
05/15 12:30 |
- |
Rubon Vitebsk
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
L |
125-75
|
05/08 11:00 |
- |
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
L |
85-62
|
05/04 14:54 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
|
W |
77-73
|
04/27 11:53 |
- |
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
L |
115-85
|
03/30 09:51 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Rubon Vitebsk
|
L |
93-110
|
03/26 14:30 |
- |
Prinemanye Grodno
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
L |
93-83
|
03/23 12:00 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Impuls Bguir Minsk
|
L |
67-116
|
03/22 19:20 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Impuls Bguir Minsk
|
L |
67-116
|
03/20 15:00 |
- |
Brestskaya Oblast
v
Rcop-Sdushor
|
L |
75-83
|
03/16 12:00 |
- |
Gomelskaya Oblast
v
Brestskaya Oblast
|
L |
91-74
|