10/24 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[3]
|
L |
1-5
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/18 11:30 |
- |
[6]
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
L |
6-3
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/10 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/29 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/25 16:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
W |
2-3
|
09/22 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/18 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
HK Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/15 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[5]
|
L |
3-6
|
09/13 14:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[6]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/11 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo Riga
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/09 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Jokerit
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[5]
|
L |
6-0
|
09/06 11:30 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Vityaz Podolsk
|
W |
4-3
|
09/04 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
SKA Saint Pétersbourg
|
L |
1-2
|
03/08 14:00 |
4 |
[16]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/06 16:00 |
4 |
[16]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/04 16:00 |
4 |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
|
L |
5-1
|
03/02 16:30 |
4 |
[2]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[16]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/26 09:30 |
- |
[21]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/24 07:00 |
- |
[18]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[17]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/23 07:00 |
- |
[17]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[19]
|
W |
0-8
|
02/21 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
[18]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/17 16:00 |
- |
[17]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[18]
|
L |
3-5
|
02/15 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[20]
|
W |
6-1
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
[18]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[16]
|
W |
4-0
|
02/11 16:00 |
- |
[19]
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Lokomotiv Iaroslavl
[6]
|
W |
4-3
|