03/23 14:00 |
3 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
|
L |
1-7
|
03/21 14:00 |
3 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
|
W |
3-1
|
03/19 11:30 |
3 |
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
4-1
|
03/17 14:00 |
3 |
Traktor Tcheliabinsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
W |
0-1
|
03/10 14:00 |
611 |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-2
|
03/08 10:30 |
611 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
W |
3-6
|
03/06 10:30 |
611 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
2-1
|
03/04 14:00 |
611 |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
W |
4-2
|
03/02 14:00 |
611 |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/22 16:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Nijnekamsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
- |
Cancelled
|
01/12 16:30 |
- |
HK Avangard Omsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/08 14:00 |
- |
Jokerit
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/05 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Dinamo Riga
[12]
|
W |
6-4
|
01/03 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/29 13:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Barys
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/27 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/25 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Avtomobilist Ekaterinbourg
[5]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/22 16:30 |
- |
[7]
HC Spartak Moscou
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/20 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Red Star Kunlun
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/12 14:30 |
- |
[3]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[4]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
HC Sotchi
[10]
|
W |
5-0
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[12]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/04 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
HC Dynamo Moscou
[3]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/30 09:30 |
- |
[12]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/28 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Vityaz Podolsk
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Dynamo Moscou
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/18 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Vityaz Podolsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nijni Novgorod
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|