03/09 10:00 |
- |
Loko-Junior Yaroslavl
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
L |
9-1
|
03/06 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Vologda Oblast
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
L |
11-4
|
03/05 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Vologda Oblast
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
L |
6-2
|
02/27 16:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
Polet Rybinsk
|
L |
3-11
|
02/26 10:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
Polet Rybinsk
|
L |
2-5
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
THK Tverichi Tver
|
L |
4-7
|
02/22 10:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
THK Tverichi Tver
|
D |
3-3
|
02/13 15:00 |
- |
Progress Glasov
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
L |
15-0
|
02/12 15:00 |
- |
Progress Glasov
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
W |
5-6
|
02/01 17:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
HK Belgorod
|
L |
3-5
|
01/29 16:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
Bryansk
|
W |
5-4
|
01/28 16:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
Bryansk
|
L |
2-4
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
HK Rossosh
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
D |
2-2
|
01/18 15:00 |
- |
HK Rossosh
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
L |
5-2
|
01/16 14:00 |
- |
Rostov-Junior
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
D |
4-4
|
01/15 14:00 |
- |
Rostov-Junior
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
W |
6-13
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
MHC Lipetsk
|
W |
4-3
|
12/22 11:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
MHC Lipetsk
|
D |
3-3
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
Dizelist Penza
|
L |
1-6
|
12/18 16:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
Dizelist Penza
|
L |
0-10
|
12/07 17:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
L |
3-4
|
12/06 17:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
L |
0-2
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
L |
8-0
|
11/24 14:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
L |
8-1
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
L |
10-1
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
L |
7-1
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
HK Rossosh
|
L |
1-9
|
10/31 16:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
Rostov-Junior
|
W |
5-1
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
HK Belgorod
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
L |
3-2
|
10/24 16:00 |
- |
HK Belgorod
v
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
|
L |
12-1
|