10/10 18:45 |
- |
Curzon Ashton
v
FC United of Manchester
|
L |
5-3
|
01/21 19:45 |
- |
FC United of Manchester
v
Sheffield FC
|
L |
1-2
|
11/19 19:45 |
- |
FC United of Manchester
v
Glossop North End
|
D |
2-2
|
04/25 14:00 |
1 |
Workington
v
FC United of Manchester
|
L |
1-0
|
04/21 18:45 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Stourbridge
|
W |
1-0
|
04/18 14:00 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Stamford
|
W |
3-1
|
04/14 18:45 |
1 |
Skelmersdale Utd
v
FC United of Manchester
|
L |
1-0
|
04/11 14:00 |
1 |
Witton Albion
v
FC United of Manchester
|
D |
0-0
|
04/06 14:00 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Curzon Ashton
|
D |
1-1
|
04/04 14:00 |
1 |
Ramsbottom Utd
v
FC United of Manchester
|
W |
0-2
|
04/01 18:45 |
1 |
Whitby
v
FC United of Manchester
|
W |
0-4
|
03/21 15:00 |
1 |
Stamford
v
FC United of Manchester
|
D |
1-1
|
03/17 19:45 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Workington
|
W |
1-0
|
03/14 15:00 |
1 |
Halesowen
v
FC United of Manchester
|
W |
0-1
|
03/10 19:45 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Ilkeston
|
D |
2-2
|
03/07 15:00 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Kings Lynn Town
|
W |
3-1
|
03/03 19:45 |
1 |
Rushall Olympic FC
v
FC United of Manchester
|
D |
1-1
|
02/28 15:00 |
1 |
Grantham
v
FC United of Manchester
|
W |
1-2
|
02/24 19:45 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Halesowen
|
W |
1-0
|
02/21 15:00 |
1 |
Belper Town
v
FC United of Manchester
|
W |
1-3
|
02/17 19:45 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Ashton Utd
|
W |
3-0
|
02/14 15:00 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Marine
|
W |
5-2
|
02/10 19:45 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Barwell
|
W |
3-1
|
01/18 15:00 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Nantwich Town
|
W |
2-1
|
01/03 15:00 |
1 |
Ashton Utd
v
FC United of Manchester
|
W |
0-2
|
01/01 15:00 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Trafford
|
W |
3-0
|
12/28 15:00 |
1 |
Kings Lynn Town
v
FC United of Manchester
|
W |
1-2
|
12/26 15:00 |
1 |
Curzon Ashton
v
FC United of Manchester
|
W |
0-4
|
11/22 15:00 |
1 |
Stourbridge
v
FC United of Manchester
|
L |
2-1
|
11/18 19:45 |
1 |
FC United of Manchester
v
Frickley
|
W |
3-2
|