ETTU - Europe Trophy |
03/19 10:50 |
- |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Jide Ogidiolu
|
W |
3-2
|
|
ETTU - Europe Trophy |
03/19 09:30 |
- |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
David Bessa
|
L |
2-3
|
|
ETTU - Europe Trophy |
03/18 18:55 |
- |
Robert Floras
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
L |
3-2
|
|
ETTU - Europe Trophy |
03/18 17:30 |
- |
Piotr Cyrnek
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
L |
3-0
|
|
ETTU - Europe Trophy |
03/18 14:20 |
- |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Simovic, Miho
|
L |
1-3
|
|
ETTU - Europe Trophy |
03/18 13:00 |
- |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Cipin, Filip
|
W |
3-0
|
|
ETTU - Europe Trophy |
03/18 09:25 |
- |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Riniotis, Anastasios
|
L |
1-3
|
|
ETTU - Europe Trophy |
03/18 08:00 |
- |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Liam Pitchford
|
L |
Cancelled
|
|
ETTU - Europe Trophy |
03/18 08:00 |
- |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Andrej Gacina
|
L |
0-3
|
|
European Team Championships |
09/30 16:40 |
- |
Ruwen Filus
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
L |
3-0
|
|
European Team Championships |
09/28 14:05 |
- |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Anton Limonov
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Czech Open |
08/22 18:35 |
- |
Snehit Suravajjula
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
- |
View
|
|
Czech Open |
08/22 12:40 |
- |
Tibor Spanik
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Czech Open |
08/21 17:05 |
- |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Jan Valenta
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Czech Open |
08/21 11:00 |
- |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Eric Thillen
|
W |
3-2
|
|
European Championships |
06/22 16:45 |
- |
Marios Yiangou
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Polish Open |
03/12 13:15 |
- |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Jan Zandecki
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/14 11:30 |
1 |
Hjort, Anton
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/13 13:30 |
1 |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Tran, Anthony
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/13 12:10 |
1 |
Kim, Wancheol
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/13 10:10 |
1 |
Dauud Cheaib
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/12 14:10 |
1 |
Liang Qiu
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/12 10:50 |
1 |
Kanamitsu, Koyo
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
02/12 08:10 |
1 |
Gaston Alto
v
Shamruk, Gleb
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
12/03 12:00 |
1 |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Valuch, Alexander
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
12/03 08:40 |
1 |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Putuntica, Andrei
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
12/02 19:40 |
1 |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Michal Benes
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
12/02 18:20 |
1 |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Salifou, Abdel-Kader
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
12/02 12:50 |
1 |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Gaston Alto
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Challenger Ochsenhausen |
12/02 10:10 |
1 |
Shamruk, Gleb
v
Santos, Emil
|
L |
2-3
|
|