NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 06/25 05:00 | 19 | [5] Avondale v Eastern Lions [14] | L | 5-1 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 06/18 05:00 | 18 | [14] Eastern Lions v Dandenong City [13] | L | 0-2 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 06/11 07:30 | 17 | [3] Port Melbourne SC v Eastern Lions [14] | L | 3-1 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 06/04 05:00 | 16 | [14] Eastern Lions v Altona Magic [11] | L | 0-1 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 05/27 10:30 | 15 | [2] Oakleigh Cannons v Eastern Lions [14] | D | 1-1 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 05/21 05:00 | 14 | [14] Eastern Lions v Dandenong Thunder [8] | L | 0-1 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 05/15 05:00 | 13 | [9] Heidelberg Utd v Eastern Lions [14] | D | 2-2 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 05/07 05:00 | 12 | [14] Eastern Lions v Green Gully [6] | L | 0-4 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 04/30 09:00 | 11 | [14] Hume City v Eastern Lions [13] | L | 1-0 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 04/23 05:00 | 10 | [13] Eastern Lions v St Albans Saints [8] | L | 1-2 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 04/14 09:30 | 9 | [7] Melbourne Knights v Eastern Lions [13] | L | 3-0 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 04/09 05:00 | 8 | [13] Eastern Lions v Bentleigh Greens [5] | L | 1-4 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 04/02 07:45 | 7 | [1] South Melbourne v Eastern Lions [13] | L | 5-0 | |
Australie - FFA Cup - Qualif. | 03/29 08:15 | - | Eastern Lions v Brimbank Stallions | L | 2-3 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 03/26 04:00 | 6 | [13] Eastern Lions v Avondale [2] | L | 2-4 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 03/18 08:30 | 5 | [13] Dandenong City v Eastern Lions [11] | D | 2-2 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 03/12 04:00 | 4 | [9] Eastern Lions v Port Melbourne SC [8] | L | 0-3 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 03/05 08:30 | 3 | [12] Altona Magic v Eastern Lions [13] | W | 0-1 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 02/26 04:00 | 2 | [11] Eastern Lions v Oakleigh Cannons [10] | L | 2-3 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 02/19 08:00 | 1 | [6] Dandenong Thunder v Eastern Lions [7] | L | 2-1 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 07/31 08:30 | 23 | [13] Altona Magic v Eastern Lions [11] | L | 2-1 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 07/11 05:00 | 20 | [11] Eastern Lions v Avondale [1] | L | 0-4 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 07/03 07:30 | 19 | [5] Hume City v Eastern Lions [11] | L | 4-0 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 06/26 05:00 | 18 | [11] Eastern Lions v St Albans Saints [12] | W | 2-1 | |
Australie - FFA Cup - Qualif. | 06/23 09:30 | - | South Melbourne v Eastern Lions | L | 2-1 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 06/19 09:00 | 17 | [10] Dandenong Thunder v Eastern Lions [11] | L | 2-1 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 06/12 05:00 | 16 | Eastern Lions v Port Melbourne SC | - | Cancelled | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 05/21 09:30 | 13 | [6] Melbourne Knights v Eastern Lions [11] | W | 1-2 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 05/15 05:00 | 12 | [11] Eastern Lions v Dandenong City [14] | L | 0-1 | |
NPL, Victoria, Tour final | 05/07 10:00 | 11 | [9] Green Gully v Eastern Lions [11] | L | 3-2 |
Eastern Lions Soccer Club is an Australian football club based in Burwood, Victoria, currently playing in the National Premier Leagues Victoria 2. Its home ground is the Gardiners Reserve.