Challenger Tampere |
07/18 09:45 |
14 |
Erler, Alexander
v
Eero Vasa
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Helsinki |
06/02 06:30 |
25 |
Eero Vasa
v
Clement Tabur
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kouvola |
05/27 07:00 |
26 |
Lorenzo Rottoli
v
Eero Vasa
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Kouvola |
05/26 11:45 |
25 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Eero Vasa
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Bratislava |
03/09 12:00 |
54 |
Eero Vasa
v
Amaury Raynel
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Bratislava |
03/01 09:00 |
54 |
Eero Vasa
v
Peter Nad
|
5-7,6-3,8-10
|
|
ITF M15 Parnu |
11/04 09:40 |
25 |
Ivanov, Vladimir
v
Eero Vasa
|
1-6,7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Setubal |
10/05 13:00 |
44 |
Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
v
Eero Vasa
|
3-6,7-5,11-9
|
|
ITF M15 Setubal |
10/05 09:00 |
44 |
Eero Vasa
v
Galoppini, Davide
|
2-6,7-5,11-9
|
|
ITF M25 Porto |
09/27 16:30 |
44 |
Naoki Nakagawa
v
Eero Vasa
|
3-6,6-1,10-6
|
|
ITF M15 Castelo Branco |
09/21 09:00 |
44 |
Mateus Alves
v
Eero Vasa
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Castelo Branco |
09/21 09:00 |
44 |
Davies, George
v
Eero Vasa
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Hong Kong |
01/07 02:00 |
54 |
Eero Vasa
v
Thanapet Chanta
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|
|
ITF - M15 Hong Kong |
01/06 02:00 |
54 |
Eero Vasa
v
Kallioniemi, Marcus
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - M25 Naples |
10/31 20:00 |
26 |
Eero Vasa
v
Arconada, Jordi
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Naples |
10/30 17:00 |
25 |
Bushamuka, William
v
Eero Vasa
|
7-6,1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Naples |
10/29 14:00 |
44 |
Eero Vasa
v
Nicaise Muamba
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - M25 Naples |
10/28 14:00 |
44 |
Eero Vasa
v
Bernard, John
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Norman |
10/03 17:05 |
26 |
Bangoura, Sekou
v
Eero Vasa
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Norman |
10/02 18:55 |
25 |
Allen, Leighton
v
Eero Vasa
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Norman |
10/01 15:00 |
44 |
Cozbinov, Alexander
v
Eero Vasa
|
4-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
ITF M25 Norman |
09/30 15:00 |
44 |
Eero Vasa
v
A.J Catanzariti
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Helsinki |
08/21 12:15 |
25 |
Eero Vasa
v
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Ystad, Singles M-ITF-SWE-03A |
08/07 13:00 |
25 |
Eero Vasa
v
Bergevi, Filip
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Ystad, Singles M-ITF-SWE-03A |
08/06 08:15 |
54 |
Eero Vasa
v
Nokic, Almir
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger Tampere |
07/24 11:35 |
25 |
Eero Vasa
v
Elias Ymer
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Tampere |
07/22 15:30 |
24 |
Eero Vasa
v
Dima, Dragos
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Parnu |
07/18 12:55 |
26 |
Bogdan Bobrov
v
Eero Vasa
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Parnu |
07/17 09:50 |
25 |
Daniil Glinka
v
Eero Vasa
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Parnu |
07/15 14:30 |
54 |
Eero Vasa
v
Paul Valsecchi
|
6-3,6-1
|
|