Superleague, 2nd Division |
10/19 12:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Dinamo Magnitogorsk
|
L |
54-97
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
10/18 11:50 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Dinamo Magnitogorsk
|
W |
70-68
|
|
Cup |
10/06 12:00 |
- |
Krasnoyarsk
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
W |
60-82
|
|
Cup |
10/05 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Magnitogorsk
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
L |
79-60
|
|
Cup |
10/03 12:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Kazan
|
W |
67-53
|
|
Cup |
10/02 12:00 |
- |
Ufimets UFA
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
L |
77-59
|
|
Cup |
10/01 12:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Tobolsk
|
W |
80-74
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
04/12 12:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Elbrus Cherkessk
|
L |
60-70
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
04/11 12:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Elbrus Cherkessk
|
W |
91-71
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
04/08 07:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Dinamo Stavropol
|
L |
82-87
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
04/07 06:53 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Dinamo Stavropol
|
W |
87-76
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/29 14:49 |
- |
Elbrus Cherkessk
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/28 14:56 |
- |
Elbrus Cherkessk
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/25 10:56 |
- |
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
L |
82-75
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/24 10:55 |
- |
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
L |
91-83
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/09 16:00 |
- |
Rusichi Kursk
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
L |
110-81
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
03/08 16:00 |
- |
Rusichi Kursk
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
L |
92-64
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/25 07:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Rusichi Kursk
|
W |
78-77
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/24 07:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Rusichi Kursk
|
L |
77-81
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/05 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
L |
94-54
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
02/04 13:53 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
L |
101-78
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/25 14:00 |
- |
Runa Moscow
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
L |
88-50
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/24 16:00 |
- |
Runa Moscow
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
L |
72-59
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
01/20 13:58 |
- |
Cheboksary Yastrebi
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
L |
116-50
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/20 12:00 |
1 |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Ufimets UFA
|
L |
78-100
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/19 12:00 |
1 |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Ufimets UFA
|
L |
55-91
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/16 10:00 |
1 |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Dinamo Magnitogorsk
|
L |
63-95
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
12/15 12:00 |
1 |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Dinamo Magnitogorsk
|
L |
65-111
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/22 12:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
L |
56-91
|
|
Superleague, 2nd Division |
11/21 12:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
L |
47-64
|
|