ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
10/18 17:00 |
- |
Gazgolder
v
Zapad 3
|
L |
9-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
10/12 18:20 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
|
L |
1-4
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
09/27 18:15 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Goryn
|
L |
0-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
09/20 17:00 |
- |
Syabar Instat
v
Zapad 3
|
W |
1-9
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
09/15 18:20 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Akademika Kosmos
|
W |
12-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
09/08 18:20 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Urozhaynaya
|
D |
2-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
08/27 18:50 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Traktor
|
L |
1-7
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
08/22 16:35 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Uni Minsk
|
D |
1-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
08/15 15:20 |
- |
Dinamo Living Air
v
Zapad 3
|
W |
1-6
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
08/10 17:35 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Eksitek
|
D |
1-1
|
|
ALF Cup |
08/03 17:35 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Goryn
|
L |
1-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
07/28 17:35 |
- |
Zvezda Vvs
v
Zapad 3
|
W |
3-9
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
07/13 17:35 |
- |
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
v
Zapad 3
|
L |
5-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
07/04 16:20 |
- |
Uni Minsk
v
Zapad 3
|
L |
5-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
06/30 17:35 |
- |
Urozhaynaya
v
Zapad 3
|
D |
1-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
06/21 18:15 |
- |
Dinamo Living Air
v
Zapad 3
|
W |
0-4
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
06/15 18:15 |
- |
Goryn
v
Zapad 3
|
W |
2-5
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
06/04 17:35 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Gazgolder
|
D |
2-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
05/31 18:15 |
- |
Volat Capital
v
Zapad 3
|
L |
5-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
05/24 18:15 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Akademika Kosmos
|
L |
1-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
05/19 18:15 |
- |
Eksitek
v
Zapad 3
|
D |
2-2
|
|
ALF Cup |
05/12 18:30 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Arena
|
W |
4-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
05/03 18:10 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
University
|
D |
1-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
04/25 15:45 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Traktor
|
L |
1-7
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
04/18 16:15 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Syabar Instat
|
L |
1-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
04/11 16:20 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Curva Nord
|
D |
1-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
04/05 18:15 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Zvezda Vvs
|
W |
7-0
|
|
Winter Cup |
02/22 17:00 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
By Torpedo
|
W |
2-1
|
|
ALF Cup |
12/21 18:00 |
- |
Zapad 3
v
Syabar
|
W |
3-0
|
|
ALF Championship, Vysshaya Liga |
11/24 17:00 |
- |
Curva Nord
v
Zapad 3
|
W |
2-4
|
|