Setka Cup |
02/23 12:20 |
- |
Semenenko, Vadym
v
Ihor Emets
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/23 10:20 |
- |
Vladyslav Stukalov
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/23 08:20 |
- |
Oleh Stopin
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/23 07:20 |
- |
Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/17 13:50 |
- |
Semenenko, Vadym
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
W |
11-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/17 11:50 |
- |
Vladyslav Stukalov
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/17 09:50 |
- |
Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/17 08:50 |
- |
Semenenko, Vadym
v
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/17 07:50 |
- |
Yakubov, Marat
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/08 18:10 |
- |
Anatolii Brusenko
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/08 17:10 |
- |
Kostiantyn Tsoi
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/08 15:40 |
- |
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/08 13:40 |
- |
Oleh Stopin
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
02/08 11:40 |
- |
Yurenev, Oleh
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/25 12:30 |
- |
Semenenko, Vadym
v
Stefan Yakimenko
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/25 10:30 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/25 08:30 |
- |
Oleh Stopin
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/25 07:30 |
- |
Semenenko, Vadym
v
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/25 06:30 |
- |
Vladyslav Stukalov
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/20 17:35 |
- |
Oleh Stopin
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/20 16:35 |
- |
Yakubov, Marat
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/20 15:05 |
- |
Vladyslav Stukalov
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/20 13:05 |
- |
Ihor Emets
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/20 11:05 |
- |
Dmytro Kunchurov
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/10 17:40 |
- |
Kononikhin, Volodymyr
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/10 16:40 |
- |
Semenenko, Vadym
v
Yurenev, Oleh
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/10 15:40 |
- |
Semenenko, Vadym
v
Volodymyr Andrievskiy
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/10 14:10 |
- |
Semenenko, Vadym
v
Oleh Stopin
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/10 12:10 |
- |
Semenenko, Vadym
v
Anatolii Brusenko
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Setka Cup |
01/03 17:05 |
- |
Vladyslav Stukalov
v
Semenenko, Vadym
|
W |
2-3
|
|