PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 9 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 14 | 29 | ||
2 | Nykopings | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 19 | 21 | ||
3 | Arameisk-Syrianska | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 20 | ||
4 | Aatvidabergs | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 14 | 20 | ||
5 | Syrianska | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 16 | 18 | ||
6 | Sleipner | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 15 | 18 | ||
7 | Sylvia | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 15 | ||
8 | BK Ljungsbro | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 13 | ||
9 | Enskede | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 13 | ||
10 | FC Nacka Iliria | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 12 | ||
11 | Smedby | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 16 | 10 | ||
12 | Mjolby | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 27 | 10 | ||
13 | Eskilstuna | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 29 | 10 | ||
14 | Huddinge | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 : 15 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 9 | 16 | |
2 | Arameisk-Syrianska | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 5 | 14 | |
3 | Aatvidabergs | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 11 | |
4 | Sylvia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 10 | |
5 | Sleipner | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 10 | |
6 | Nykopings | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 10 | |
7 | BK Ljungsbro | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 8 | |
8 | Syrianska | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 8 | |
9 | Smedby | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 7 | |
10 | Mjolby | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 6 | |
11 | Enskede | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | |
12 | Eskilstuna | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 13 | 2 | |
13 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 1 | |
14 | Huddinge | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | FC Nacka Iliria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 11 | ||
3 | Nykopings | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 11 | ||
4 | Syrianska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 10 | ||
5 | Enskede | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
6 | Aatvidabergs | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 12 | 9 | ||
7 | Huddinge | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | Sleipner | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 16 | 8 | ||
10 | Arameisk-Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 6 | ||
11 | BK Ljungsbro | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
12 | Sylvia | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 5 | ||
13 | Mjolby | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 13 | 4 | ||
14 | Smedby | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 6 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |