PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islande | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pologne | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suède - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ukraine | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danemark - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israël | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Italie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovénie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | République Tchèque | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hongrie U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norvège - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roumanie - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iles Féroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | France | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Espagne - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suisse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allemagne | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grèce | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serbie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Autriche | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croatie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Monténégro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macédoine du Nord | 0 | 0 |
Main round | |
Qualifying round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islande | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pologne | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suède - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ukraine | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danemark - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israël | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Italie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovénie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | République Tchèque | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hongrie U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norvège - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roumanie - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iles Féroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | France | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Espagne - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suisse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allemagne | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grèce | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serbie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Autriche | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croatie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Monténégro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macédoine du Nord | 0 | 0 |
Main round | |
Qualifying round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islande | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pologne | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suède - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ukraine | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danemark - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israël | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Italie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovénie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | République Tchèque | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hongrie U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norvège - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roumanie - U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iles Féroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | France | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Espagne - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suisse | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allemagne | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grèce | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal - U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serbie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Autriche | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croatie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Monténégro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macédoine du Nord | 0 | 0 |
Main round | |
Qualifying round |