04/03 14:00 |
25 |
Mitjana, Leny v Caruana, Liam
|
6-7,0-6
|
04/02 17:05 |
62 |
Francesco Ferrari v Shropshire, Samuel
|
3-6,7-6,2-6
|
04/02 16:45 |
62 |
Alexander Ritschard v Bourchier, Edward
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/02 16:10 |
62 |
Pura, Thomas v Goransson, Andre
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/02 15:45 |
62 |
Ryan Peniston v Sullivan, Charles
|
6-0,6-1
|
04/02 14:00 |
62 |
Harrison Adams v Pulliam, Jack
|
2-6,6-2,6-1
|
04/02 14:00 |
62 |
Strong Kirchheimer v Haworth, Christopher G
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
04/02 14:00 |
62 |
Lakat, Florian v Findel-Hawkins, Jack
|
4-6,0-6
|
04/02 14:00 |
62 |
Pickens, A.trice v Bryde, Trent
|
6-2,5-7,7-5
|
04/01 18:00 |
62 |
Pura, Thomas v Stice, Tyler
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/01 18:00 |
62 |
Arimilli, Nevin v Goransson, Andre
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/01 18:00 |
62 |
Kandath, Matthew v Shropshire, Samuel
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/01 18:00 |
62 |
Kody Pearson v Bourchier, Edward
|
7-5,5-7,3-6
|
04/01 16:30 |
62 |
van Meter, Joseph W v Pulliam, Jack
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/01 16:30 |
62 |
Lakat, Florian v Shabaz, Michael
|
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
04/01 16:30 |
62 |
Ryan Peniston v Haskins, Carson
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/01 16:30 |
62 |
Shamma, Nicholas v Sullivan, Charles
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/01 15:30 |
62 |
Chadwell, Ian v Findel-Hawkins, Jack
|
6-4,2-6,1-6
|
04/01 15:30 |
62 |
Meyer, Mark Stewart v Bryde, Trent
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/01 15:30 |
62 |
Smith, Raleigh v Pickens, A.trice
|
Retired
|
04/01 15:30 |
62 |
Harrison Adams v Belov, Sergey
|
7-5,2-6,6-4
|
04/01 15:30 |
62 |
Pratt, Jared v Haworth, Christopher G
|
3-6,5-7
|
03/31 19:30 |
62 |
Barnett, Frank v Shropshire, Samuel
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/31 18:30 |
62 |
Metz, David v Goransson, Andre
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/31 18:30 |
62 |
Isaiah Strode v Pura, Thomas
|
2-6,6-4,5-7
|
03/31 17:30 |
62 |
Alexander Ritschard v Urquidi, Mario
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/31 17:30 |
62 |
Sullivan, Charles v Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
3-6,6-2,6-0
|
03/31 17:30 |
62 |
Woog, Jarryd v Shamma, Nicholas
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/31 17:30 |
62 |
Joseph Corse v Kody Pearson
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/31 17:30 |
62 |
Gervais, Washi v Bourchier, Edward
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|