10/20 09:00 |
29 |
[408] Monteiro, Joao v Gil, Fred
[359] |
Retired
|
10/19 11:00 |
28 |
Semmler, Miguel v Gil, Fred
|
5-7,6-4,5-7
|
10/19 11:00 |
28 |
Monteiro, Joao v Mats Rosenkranz
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/18 14:35 |
27 |
Cacao, Tiago v Mats Rosenkranz
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/18 13:30 |
27 |
Faria, Luis v Gil, Fred
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/18 13:30 |
27 |
Franco Emanuel Egea v Semmler, Miguel
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/18 13:30 |
27 |
Monteiro, Joao v Leote Prata, Martim
|
6-3,6-0
|
10/17 11:50 |
26 |
Johnson, Luke v Faria, Luis
|
6-1,2-6,2-6
|
10/17 10:40 |
26 |
Tikhomirov, Maksim v Semmler, Miguel
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/17 10:35 |
26 |
Franco Emanuel Egea v Ferreira, Goncalo
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
[340] Cabral, Francisco v Gil, Fred
[359] |
0-6,3-6
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
Minin, Matvey v Mats Rosenkranz
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
Leote Prata, Martim v Johannson-Holm, Jakob
|
7-5,7-6
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
Cacao, Tiago v Goldsteiner, Peter
|
7-6,3-6,7-6
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
Monteiro, Joao v Baltensperger, Raphael
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/16 16:15 |
25 |
Ferreira, Goncalo v Semedo, Miguel
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/16 15:55 |
25 |
Matos, Diego v Semmler, Miguel
|
6-1,1-6,3-6
|
10/16 15:40 |
25 |
Coelho, Fabio v Cabral, Francisco
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/16 15:30 |
25 |
Faria, Luis v Salgado, Afonso
|
Retired
|
10/16 14:00 |
25 |
Franco Emanuel Egea v Paschetto, Francesco
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/16 14:00 |
25 |
Goncalo Falcao v Tikhomirov, Maksim
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/16 14:00 |
25 |
Pragana, Antonio Pedro v Leote Prata, Martim
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/16 14:00 |
25 |
Monteiro, Joao v Pulgar-Garcia, Javier
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/16 14:00 |
25 |
Franco Emanuel Egea v Carr, Simon
|
Cancelled
|
10/16 10:30 |
25 |
Ferreiro Nunes, Jose-Ricardo v Minin, Matvey
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/16 10:30 |
25 |
Johannson-Holm, Jakob v Dischinger, Eduardo
|
7-5,6-3
|
10/16 10:30 |
25 |
Dijkhuizen, Marc v Gil, Fred
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/16 10:30 |
25 |
Johnson, Luke v Bondarevskiy, Yan
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
10/16 09:00 |
25 |
Butsch, Justin v Goldsteiner, Peter
|
1-6,5-7
|
10/16 09:00 |
25 |
Cacao, Tiago v Graca, Joao
|
6-2,6-2
|