08/21 08:00 |
25 |
Roemer, Charlotte v Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
Retired
|
08/21 08:00 |
25 |
Merel Hoedt v Melgers, Annick
|
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
08/20 10:00 |
44 |
Kommer, Franziska v Vivien Sandberg
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/20 10:00 |
44 |
Hering, Katharina v Orange, Margaux
|
6-3,6-7,7-6
|
08/20 10:00 |
44 |
Chanel Janssen v Lebesheva, Darya
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/20 10:00 |
44 |
Eva Vedder v Sina Herrmann
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/20 10:00 |
44 |
Haverlag, Isabelle v Hamburg, Nynke
|
5-7,6-3,1-6
|
08/20 08:00 |
44 |
Guglielminotti, Sara v Mulder, Anastasiya
|
6-3,7-6
|
08/19 10:00 |
44 |
Sapfo Sakellaridi v Lebesheva, Darya
|
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
08/19 10:00 |
44 |
Kommer, Franziska v Nieuwboer, Perla
|
6-1,4-6,6-2
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Tumanyan, Arevik v Hamburg, Nynke
|
1-6,3-6
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Brink, Noesjka v Chanel Janssen
|
6-4,6-7,1-6
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Eva Vedder v Petrovicka, Kiara
|
Retired
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Vivien Sandberg v Verhaar, Annick
|
6-1,6-3
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Diana Chehoudi v Mccray, Morgan
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Glorioso, Delfina v Mulder, Anastasiya
|
0-6,4-6
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Glorioso, Delfina v Blakely, Audrey Ann
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Sina Herrmann v Versteeg, Kelly
|
2-6,7-5,6-4
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Perez-Garcia, Paula Andrea v Nieuwboer, Perla
|
6-7,4-6
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Husak, Regina v Sina Herrmann
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Hering, Katharina v Dijkman, Dewi
|
6-1,6-2
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Stephanie Judith Visscher v Diana Chehoudi
|
Retired
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Rijkers, Laura v Haverlag, Isabelle
|
6-7,2-6
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Yu Shan v Haverlag, Isabelle
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Arabella Koller v Guglielminotti, Sara
|
6-7,3-6
|
08/19 07:00 |
44 |
Heinrichs, Laura v Wensveen, Sem
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/28 08:00 |
26 |
Barritza, Karen v Intert, Amelie
|
Walkover
|
08/27 11:00 |
29 |
[408] Barritza, Karen v Tayisiya Morderger
[417] |
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
08/26 12:05 |
28 |
[364] Chiara Scholl v Barritza, Karen
[408] |
2-6,3-6
|
08/26 08:00 |
28 |
Kruijer, Nina v Tayisiya Morderger
|
2-6,2-6
|