10/07 12:30 |
29 |
[279] Gleb Sakharov v Jacq, Gregoire
[370] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/06 13:50 |
28 |
Jacq, Gregoire v Jankovits, Yannick
|
7-5,6-3
|
10/06 12:30 |
28 |
[279] Gleb Sakharov v Boltz, Sebastien
[422] |
6-2,6-0
|
10/05 14:00 |
27 |
[431] Boutillier, Remi v Jankovits, Yannick
[323] |
Retired
|
10/05 12:00 |
27 |
Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine v Boltz, Sebastien
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/05 11:40 |
27 |
Gleb Sakharov v Lescure, Mick
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/05 10:00 |
27 |
Jacq, Gregoire v Robert, Quentin
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/04 16:00 |
26 |
Valentin Royer v Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/04 12:25 |
26 |
[279] Gleb Sakharov v Voljacques, Hugo
[262] |
6-2,6-2
|
10/04 12:00 |
26 |
Matteo Martineau v Boltz, Sebastien
|
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
10/04 10:00 |
26 |
Nicolas Tepmahc v Lescure, Mick
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
10/03 15:15 |
26 |
Mayeul Darras v Jankovits, Yannick
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/03 14:00 |
25 |
Gleb Sakharov v Maxence Bertimon
|
Retired
|
10/03 11:25 |
26 |
Evan Furness v Boutillier, Remi
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/03 11:00 |
25 |
Voljacques, Hugo v Ugo Blanchet
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/03 09:00 |
26 |
Robert, Quentin v Alexis Boureau
|
6-2,1-6,6-3
|
10/03 09:00 |
26 |
[370] Jacq, Gregoire v Dan Added
[288] |
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
10/02 16:50 |
25 |
Benjamin Pietri v Lescure, Mick
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/02 16:30 |
25 |
Constantin B Kouzmine v Nicolas Tepmahc
|
6-2,4-6,2-6
|
10/02 15:05 |
25 |
Samuel Brosset v Boltz, Sebastien
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/02 13:55 |
25 |
Elmar Ejupovic v Valentin Royer
|
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
10/02 13:40 |
25 |
Matteo Martineau v Damiens, Antoine
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/02 12:40 |
25 |
Faivre, Pierre v Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/02 11:55 |
25 |
Dan Added v Struvay, Eduardo
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/02 11:30 |
25 |
Jacq, Gregoire v Emilien Voisin
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/02 10:00 |
25 |
Thomas Setodji v Jankovits, Yannick
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/02 10:00 |
25 |
Boutillier, Remi v Joffrey De Schepper
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/01 17:30 |
25 |
Evan Furness v Maxence Beauge
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/01 12:25 |
25 |
Pontico, Hugo v Mayeul Darras
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/01 10:00 |
25 |
Alexis Boureau v Lukas Klein
|
6-4,1-6,6-4
|