09/15 00:00 |
29 |
Zeballos F / Zukas M v Aguilar / Capalbo
|
6-7,6-1,10-5
|
09/14 00:15 |
28 |
Zeballos F / Zukas M v Pereira J / Tsuchiya A
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/13 23:30 |
28 |
Monzon I / Panta J B v Aguilar / Capalbo
|
5-7,6-7
|
09/13 01:30 |
27 |
Chavez Villalpando L D / Eguez S v Monzon I / Panta J B
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/13 00:35 |
27 |
Aguilar / Capalbo v Descotte M F / Markovic G
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
09/13 00:00 |
27 |
Pereira J / Tsuchiya A v Carou I / Tenti F
|
6-2,7-6
|
09/11 00:40 |
26 |
Chavez Villalpando L D / Eguez S v Ortiz/Zaidman
|
4-6,6-4,10-5
|
09/11 00:25 |
26 |
Zeballos F / Zukas M v Barros M / Doria L
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/10 23:10 |
26 |
Aguilar / Capalbo v Derdoy F / Falabella L A
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/10 23:00 |
26 |
Pereira J / Tsuchiya A v Catala J A / Cossioterrazas F
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/10 20:00 |
26 |
Pucinelli de Almeida M / Yamacita F v Monzon I / Panta J B
|
6-4,4-6,4-10
|
09/22 19:00 |
29 |
Galarza J I / Zukas M v Diaz-Figueroa C / Zeballos F
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/21 19:30 |
28 |
Galarza J I / Zukas M v Mantilla F / Martinez L D
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/21 18:20 |
- |
Echazu M / Panta J B v D-Figueroa/Zeballos
|
6-7,4-5
|
09/21 18:15 |
28 |
Echazu M / Panta J B v Diaz-Figueroa C / Zeballos F
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/20 19:30 |
27 |
Jalif J M / Otegui J B v Echazu M / Panta J B
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/20 19:00 |
27 |
Mantilla F / Martinez L D v Arias B / Hidalgo D
|
6-2,6-7,10-5
|
09/20 17:30 |
27 |
Galarza J I / Zukas M v Mendoza A / Ramirez Utermann C
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/20 17:14 |
- |
Chavez Villalpando L D / Doria Medina N v D-Figueroa/Zeballos
|
3-6,1-5
|
09/19 21:00 |
26 |
Jara Unzueta R / Nolasco Pozo G M v Echazu M / Panta J B
|
7-5,0-6,6-10
|
09/19 19:05 |
26 |
Galarza J I / Zukas M v Monzon I / Vilaro A
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/19 14:00 |
27 |
Chavez Villalpando L D / Doria Medina N v Diaz-Figueroa C / Zeballos F
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/18 21:55 |
26 |
Mendoza A / Ramirez Utermann C v Gerini T / Villarruel S
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/18 21:45 |
26 |
Mantilla F / Martinez L D v Arreche N A / Merino A
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/18 21:00 |
26 |
Chavez Villalpando L D / Doria Medina N v Bernal G A / Caceres C
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/18 20:50 |
26 |
Bacella N / Carrizo M F v Jalif J M / Otegui J B
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/18 20:30 |
26 |
Arias B / Hidalgo D v Bendeck J D / Nunez Leal V
|
6-1,4-6,10-6
|
09/18 19:30 |
26 |
Ribeiro E / Yamacita F v Diaz-Figueroa C / Zeballos F
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/11 18:35 |
29 |
Dellien H / Zeballos F v Echazu M / Panta J B
|
2-6,6-7
|
11/10 18:45 |
28 |
Arias B / Korinek A v Echazu M / Panta J B
|
4-6,2-6
|