10/28 08:00 |
29 |
[454] Karim-Mohamed Maamoun v Erler, Alexander
[424] |
4-6,6-1,6-4
|
10/27 09:10 |
28 |
Moundir, Adam v Erler, Alexander
|
6-7,6-4,6-7
|
10/27 08:00 |
28 |
Igoshin, Alexander v Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/26 08:00 |
27 |
Zhurbin, Alexander v Igoshin, Alexander
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/26 08:00 |
27 |
Alexey Zakharov v Erler, Alexander
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/26 08:00 |
27 |
Hajek, Petr v Moundir, Adam
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/26 08:00 |
27 |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun v Philp, Samuel
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/25 10:30 |
26 |
Zhurbin, Alexander v Sabanin, Yan
|
7-6,3-6,7-6
|
10/25 10:10 |
26 |
Hajek, Petr v Boychuk, Roman
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/25 09:50 |
26 |
Philp, Samuel v Ergi Kirkin
|
6-7,7-6,6-4
|
10/25 08:55 |
26 |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun v Omni Kumar
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/25 08:00 |
26 |
Khotkov, Oleg v Igoshin, Alexander
|
7-5,1-6,1-6
|
10/25 08:00 |
26 |
Moundir, Adam v Dzhanashia, Shalva
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/25 08:00 |
26 |
Vigani, Joy v Erler, Alexander
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/25 08:00 |
26 |
Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco v Alexey Zakharov
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/24 12:35 |
25 |
Moundir, Adam v Chaudhry, Shamael
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/24 12:30 |
25 |
Boychuk, Roman v Goldenberg, Dustin
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/24 11:55 |
25 |
Vigani, Joy v Silverstein, Josh
|
2-6,6-2,6-3
|
10/24 11:30 |
25 |
Zhurbin, Alexander v Bzarov, Alan
|
6-7,6-0,7-6
|
10/24 11:05 |
25 |
Kapadia, Taha v Erler, Alexander
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/24 10:40 |
25 |
Di Nocera, Riccardo v Philp, Samuel
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/24 09:55 |
25 |
Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco v Chuev, Nikita
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/24 09:40 |
25 |
Nenwani, Anurag v Igoshin, Alexander
|
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
10/24 08:00 |
25 |
Recci, Mason v Sabanin, Yan
|
5-7,6-4,2-6
|
10/24 08:00 |
25 |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun v Stoute, Isaac
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/24 08:00 |
25 |
Hajek, Petr v Bushamuka, William
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/24 08:00 |
25 |
Omni Kumar v Samaha, Giovani
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/23 08:00 |
25 |
Zharkov, Artem v Khotkov, Oleg
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/23 08:00 |
25 |
Lawrence Bataljin v Dzhanashia, Shalva
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/23 08:00 |
25 |
Lorenzo Bocchi v Alexey Zakharov
|
5-7,1-6
|