07/01 10:00 |
29 |
Crepatte, Baptiste v Cacao, Tiago
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/30 12:00 |
28 |
Crepatte, Baptiste v Tchoutakian, Maxime
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/30 10:00 |
28 |
Nuno Borges v Cacao, Tiago
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/30 09:00 |
27 |
Nuno Borges v Rosenzweig, Nicolas
|
Walkover
|
06/29 12:00 |
27 |
Cacao, Tiago v Gil, Fred
|
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
06/29 10:00 |
27 |
Crepatte, Baptiste v Diaz-Figueroa, Christopher
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/29 10:00 |
27 |
Benjamin Lock v Tchoutakian, Maxime
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/28 16:05 |
26 |
Alexander Donski v Gil, Fred
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/28 14:30 |
26 |
Crepatte, Baptiste v Giovanni Oradini
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/28 12:40 |
26 |
Nuno Borges v Fermosell, Jaime
|
7-6,6-3
|
06/28 12:15 |
26 |
Cabral, Francisco v Rosenzweig, Nicolas
|
4-6,6-1,6-7
|
06/28 12:05 |
26 |
Daniel Batista v Diaz-Figueroa, Christopher
|
3-6,7-5,2-6
|
06/28 10:30 |
26 |
Bauvy, Romain v Tchoutakian, Maxime
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/28 10:30 |
26 |
Cacao, Tiago v Gonzalez, Wilfredo
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/28 10:30 |
26 |
Benjamin Lock v Pedro Araujo
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/27 15:30 |
25 |
Nuno Borges v Eon, Julien
|
6-3,6-0
|
06/27 13:30 |
25 |
Estevao, Pedro v Pedro Araujo
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/27 13:00 |
25 |
Cabral, Francisco v Henderson, Russell
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
06/27 12:05 |
25 |
Duarte Vale v Tchoutakian, Maxime
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/27 12:00 |
25 |
Daniel Batista v Cortes Alcaraz, Aaron
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/27 10:30 |
25 |
Fermosell, Jaime v Arreche, Nicolas Alberto
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/27 10:30 |
25 |
Leote Prata, Martim v Alexander Donski
|
1-6,7-6,3-6
|
06/27 10:30 |
25 |
Cacao, Tiago v Bessire, Francesco
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/26 16:50 |
25 |
Nathan Seateun v Gil, Fred
|
6-3,2-6,5-7
|
06/26 15:20 |
25 |
Mark Whitehouse v Bauvy, Romain
|
6-7,7-6,1-6
|
06/26 12:55 |
25 |
Mazon-Hernandez, Rafael v Gonzalez, Wilfredo
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/26 12:25 |
25 |
Giovanni Oradini v Graziani, Edoardo
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/26 12:20 |
25 |
Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir v Diaz-Figueroa, Christopher
|
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
06/26 10:30 |
25 |
Rosenzweig, Nicolas v Mitjana, Leny
|
1-6,6-4,6-3
|
06/26 10:30 |
25 |
Crepatte, Baptiste v Feitt, Franco
|
6-4,7-6
|