07/07 16:00 |
29 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Galoppini, Davide
|
2-6,6-1,6-4
|
07/06 16:00 |
28 |
Gomez, Lucas v Galoppini, Davide
|
4-6,6-3,6-7
|
07/06 14:00 |
28 |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan v Rondoni, Pietro
|
1-6,3-6
|
07/05 14:30 |
27 |
Galoppini, Davide v Ornago, Fabrizio
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/05 14:30 |
27 |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan v Giovanni Fonio
|
7-5,7-6
|
07/05 12:00 |
27 |
Gomez, Lucas v Riccardo Bonadio
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/05 12:00 |
27 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/04 18:50 |
26 |
Gomez, Lucas v Roncalli, Simone
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/04 16:00 |
26 |
Esteve Lobato, Eduard v Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
|
Retired
|
07/04 15:00 |
26 |
Jacopo Berrettini v Ornago, Fabrizio
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
07/04 13:15 |
26 |
Luca Tomasetto v Giovanni Fonio
|
6-4,1-6,1-6
|
07/04 13:00 |
26 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Riccardo Bonadio
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/04 12:45 |
25 |
Jacopo Berrettini v Lorenzo Bocchi
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/04 11:00 |
26 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Patino, Luis
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/04 11:00 |
26 |
Galoppini, Davide v Licciardi, Pietro
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/04 11:00 |
26 |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Zukas, Matias
|
Retired
|
07/03 17:05 |
25 |
Antonio Massara v Riccardo Bonadio
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/03 16:30 |
25 |
Roggero, Tommaso v Andrea Guerrieri
|
5-7,7-6,3-6
|
07/03 15:10 |
25 |
Giuseppe La Vela v Licciardi, Pietro
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/03 14:20 |
25 |
Fortini, Matteo v Giovanni Fonio
|
Retired
|
07/03 14:00 |
25 |
Galoppini, Davide v Wilson Leite
|
Retired
|
07/03 12:50 |
25 |
Giacalone, Omar v Gomez, Lucas
|
5-7,4-6
|
07/03 12:30 |
25 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Summaria, Corrado
|
Retired
|
07/03 11:00 |
25 |
Patino, Luis v Malla, Bastian
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/03 11:00 |
25 |
Leonardi, Filippo v Ornago, Fabrizio
|
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
07/03 11:00 |
25 |
Gabriele Bosio v Zukas, Matias
|
7-5,3-6,3-6
|
07/03 11:00 |
25 |
Esteve Lobato, Eduard v Juan Pablo Paz
|
Retired
|
07/02 14:05 |
25 |
Marco Miceli v Luca Tomasetto
|
6-7,2-6
|
07/02 12:30 |
25 |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Faivre, Pierre
|
7-5,6-3
|
07/02 12:30 |
25 |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan v Filippo Speziali
|
6-0,6-4
|