07/01 15:30 |
29 |
Juan Pablo Paz v Cutuli, Domenico
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/30 15:30 |
28 |
Giulio Zeppieri v Cutuli, Domenico
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/30 12:30 |
28 |
Antonio Massara v Juan Pablo Paz
|
4-6,6-3,0-6
|
06/29 13:00 |
27 |
Kirill Kivattsev v Cutuli, Domenico
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/29 13:00 |
27 |
Petrone, Alessandro v Antonio Massara
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/29 11:00 |
27 |
Giulio Zeppieri v Luka Pavlovic
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/29 11:00 |
27 |
Juan Pablo Paz v Ceppellini, Alessandro
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/28 15:30 |
26 |
Prevosto, Luca v Giulio Zeppieri
|
1-6,3-6
|
06/28 13:05 |
26 |
Juan Pablo Paz v Giovanni Calvano
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/28 11:00 |
26 |
Summaria, Corrado v Luka Pavlovic
|
3-6,5-7
|
06/28 11:00 |
26 |
Ceppellini, Alessandro v Giorgio Ricca
|
3-6,6-1,6-1
|
06/27 15:30 |
26 |
Petrone, Alessandro v Faivre, Pierre
|
6-7,6-3,7-5
|
06/27 14:20 |
26 |
Goldsteiner, Peter v Cutuli, Domenico
|
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
06/27 11:00 |
26 |
Jonathan Mridha v Kirill Kivattsev
|
Retired
|
06/27 11:00 |
26 |
Wilson Leite v Antonio Massara
|
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
06/26 15:25 |
25 |
Maiga, Riccardo v Goldsteiner, Peter
|
Retired
|
06/26 14:40 |
25 |
Dragoni, Alessandro v Kirill Kivattsev
|
6-7,5-7
|
06/26 13:20 |
25 |
Licciardi, Pietro v Prevosto, Luca
|
6-7,1-6
|
06/26 12:55 |
25 |
Petrone, Alessandro v Paciello, Andrea
|
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
06/26 12:00 |
25 |
Summaria, Corrado v Malla, Bastian
|
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
06/26 11:05 |
25 |
Giulio Zeppieri v Turchetti, Nicolo
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/26 10:45 |
25 |
Giovanni Calvano v Anselmi, Filippo
|
7-6,6-3
|
06/26 10:15 |
25 |
Luka Pavlovic v Maciej Rajski
|
Retired
|
06/26 10:00 |
25 |
Narcisi, Luca v Ceppellini, Alessandro
|
4-6,5-7
|
06/26 08:30 |
25 |
Juan Pablo Paz v Patino, Luis
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/26 08:30 |
25 |
Giorgio Ricca v Giacalone, Omar
|
7-6,6-3
|
06/26 08:30 |
25 |
Faivre, Pierre v Louroi Martinez
|
6-0,6-1
|
06/25 15:25 |
25 |
Cutuli, Domenico v Borroni, Andrea
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/25 12:50 |
25 |
Jonathan Mridha v Grazioso, Andrea
|
7-6,6-4
|
06/25 10:00 |
25 |
Marco Miceli v Antonio Massara
|
7-5,6-7,3-6
|