04/22 08:00 |
29 |
Bega, Alessandro v David Poljak
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/21 08:00 |
28 |
David Poljak v Hoyt, Evan
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/21 08:00 |
28 |
[352] Bega, Alessandro v Deviatiarov, Marat
[444] |
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
04/20 11:30 |
27 |
Bega, Alessandro v Vernier, Michel
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/20 08:00 |
27 |
Hoyt, Evan v Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/20 08:00 |
27 |
David Poljak v Boyer, Dusty H
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/20 08:00 |
27 |
Petr Michnev v Deviatiarov, Marat
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/19 10:00 |
26 |
Vernier, Michel v Taweel, Issam Haitham
|
6-1,3-6,7-6
|
04/19 09:50 |
26 |
David Poljak v Press, Frederik
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/19 09:40 |
26 |
Boyer, Dusty H v Artunedo Martinav.
|
Retired
|
04/19 09:35 |
26 |
Petr Michnev v Uryson, Nicolas
|
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
04/19 08:00 |
26 |
Boris Fassbender v Deviatiarov, Marat
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/19 08:00 |
26 |
Guenther, Valentin v Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/19 08:00 |
26 |
Hoyt, Evan v Goldsteiner, Peter
|
7-6,6-4
|
04/19 08:00 |
26 |
Bega, Alessandro v Niklas-Salminen, Patrick
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/18 12:25 |
25 |
Simon Beaupain v Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo
|
5-7,2-6
|
04/18 11:45 |
25 |
Goldsteiner, Peter v Krivic, Ivan
|
7-5,6-4
|
04/18 11:05 |
25 |
Takeda, Naoki v Artunedo Martinav.
|
6-3,2-6,1-6
|
04/18 11:00 |
25 |
Gornet, Alexander v Boyer, Dusty H
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/18 10:30 |
25 |
Hien Pham v Uryson, Nicolas
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/18 09:45 |
25 |
David Poljak v Echeverry, Daniel
|
6-0,6-2
|
04/18 09:15 |
25 |
Alexander Weis v Press, Frederik
|
4-6,6-2,3-6
|
04/18 09:05 |
25 |
Michael Zhu v Boris Fassbender
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
04/18 08:00 |
25 |
Marson, Guido v Vernier, Michel
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/18 08:00 |
25 |
Vigani, Joy v Guenther, Valentin
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/18 08:00 |
25 |
Petr Michnev v Zaplotnik, Matic
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/18 08:00 |
25 |
Bega, Alessandro v Didenko, Bogdan
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/17 08:00 |
25 |
Papez, Ziga v Taweel, Issam Haitham
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/17 08:00 |
25 |
Khotkov, Oleg v Deviatiarov, Marat
|
6-7,1-6
|
04/17 08:00 |
25 |
Hirschmueller, Christian v Hoyt, Evan
|
4-6,6-4,1-6
|