03/25 22:10 |
29 |
[322] Marcos Giron v Aragone, JC
[367] |
2-6,4-6
|
03/24 20:30 |
28 |
Aragone, JC v Collin Altamirano
|
6-0,6-4
|
03/24 18:55 |
28 |
Fawcett, Tom v Marcos Giron
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/24 01:10 |
27 |
[322] Marcos Giron v Corentin Denolly
[410] |
4-6,7-5,6-1
|
03/24 01:00 |
27 |
Collin Altamirano v Laurent Lokoli
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/23 23:00 |
- |
[367] Aragone, JC v Baughman, Deiton
[429] |
1-0
|
03/23 22:10 |
27 |
Mathias Bourgue v Fawcett, Tom
|
3-6,7-5,3-6
|
03/23 20:50 |
26 |
[429] Baughman, Deiton v Kaichi Uchida
[305] |
6-3,6-3
|
03/23 20:15 |
26 |
Redlicki, Martin v Collin Altamirano
|
6-7,7-6,6-7
|
03/23 20:05 |
26 |
[367] Aragone, JC v Schneider, Ronnie
[489] |
6-1,6-3
|
03/23 19:20 |
26 |
[491] Laurent Lokoli v Sarkissian, Alexander
[248] |
6-3,6-1
|
03/23 18:40 |
26 |
Marcos Giron v Karue Sell
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/23 17:30 |
26 |
Redlicki, Michael v Corentin Denolly
|
6-0,6-7,4-6
|
03/23 17:30 |
26 |
Fawcett, Tom v Scholtz, Nicolaas
|
3-6,6-4,7-6
|
03/23 17:30 |
26 |
[239] Mathias Bourgue v Roelofse, Ruan
[149] |
6-3,6-4
|
03/23 17:00 |
25 |
Aragone, JC v Ulises Blanch
|
6-1,6-0
|
03/21 00:05 |
25 |
Goransson, Andre v Collin Altamirano
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/21 00:00 |
25 |
Krenn, Bruno v Corentin Denolly
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/21 00:00 |
25 |
Harrison Adams v Laurent Lokoli
|
6-3,3-6,5-7
|
03/20 22:25 |
25 |
Glasspool, Lloyd v Redlicki, Martin
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/20 22:20 |
25 |
Bryde, Trent v Sarkissian, Alexander
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/20 21:35 |
25 |
Redlicki, Michael v Antoine Bellier
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/20 20:30 |
25 |
Jacob Bullard v Scholtz, Nicolaas
|
5-7,1-6
|
03/20 20:00 |
25 |
Roelofse, Ruan v Isaiah Strode
|
6-2,6-4
|
03/20 20:00 |
25 |
Craig, Henry v Kaichi Uchida
|
6-1,3-6,5-7
|
03/20 19:05 |
25 |
Mathias Bourgue v Halebian, Alexios
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/20 18:20 |
25 |
Mitjana, Leny v Fawcett, Tom
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/20 17:00 |
25 |
Hu, Nicholas S v Baughman, Deiton
|
3-6,1-6
|
03/20 17:00 |
25 |
Karue Sell v Song, Evan
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/20 17:00 |
25 |
[322] Marcos Giron v Bourchier, Harry
[429] |
6-3,3-6,6-2
|