11/11 10:00 |
29 |
Mylokostov, Denys v Tyurnev, Evgeny
|
7-6,6-0
|
11/10 14:00 |
28 |
Kenneth Raisma v Tyurnev, Evgeny
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/10 12:00 |
28 |
Mylokostov, Denys v Heliovaara, Harri
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/09 16:00 |
27 |
Kenneth Raisma v Emil Ruusuvuori
|
5-7,7-6,6-2
|
11/09 14:15 |
27 |
Tyurnev, Evgeny v Authom, Maxime
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/09 12:00 |
27 |
Mylokostov, Denys v Pavel Kotov
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/09 12:00 |
27 |
Heliovaara, Harri v Jonathan Mridha
|
7-6,7-5
|
11/08 16:00 |
26 |
Kristjan Tamm v Jonathan Mridha
|
Retired
|
11/08 14:00 |
26 |
Kenneth Raisma v Gregoire Barrere
|
Retired
|
11/08 13:00 |
26 |
Bossel, Adrien v Heliovaara, Harri
|
6-7,6-7
|
11/08 11:15 |
26 |
Emil Ruusuvuori v Ivanov, Vladimir
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/08 11:10 |
26 |
[481] Tyurnev, Evgeny v Deviatiarov, Marat
[347] |
6-3,7-6
|
11/08 10:00 |
26 |
Ivan Liutarevich v Authom, Maxime
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/08 10:00 |
26 |
Eriksson, Markus v Mylokostov, Denys
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/08 10:00 |
26 |
Watson, Andrew v Pavel Kotov
|
6-7,6-7
|
11/07 15:00 |
25 |
Alexander Vasilenko v Kenneth Raisma
|
2-6,6-7
|
11/07 14:35 |
25 |
Tyurnev, Evgeny v Karl Friberg
|
7-5,7-6
|
11/07 14:20 |
25 |
Denis Klok v Pavel Kotov
|
3-6,5-7
|
11/07 13:10 |
25 |
Sekulic, Milos v Heliovaara, Harri
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/07 13:00 |
25 |
Siim Troost v Ivanov, Vladimir
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/07 11:40 |
25 |
Emil Ruusuvuori v Polyakov, Vladimir
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
11/07 11:15 |
25 |
Maiga, Riccardo v Jonathan Mridha
|
2-6,5-7
|
11/07 10:25 |
25 |
Kristjan Tamm v Bratholm, Simen Sunde
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/07 09:00 |
25 |
Parts, Robin Erik v Authom, Maxime
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/07 09:00 |
25 |
Igoshin, Alexander v Gregoire Barrere
|
7-5,2-6,3-6
|
11/07 09:00 |
25 |
Niklas-Salminen, Patrick v Deviatiarov, Marat
|
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
11/06 11:15 |
25 |
Eriksson, Markus v Mnushkin, Dmitry
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/06 10:35 |
25 |
Bossel, Adrien v Ahti, Ville-Petteri
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/06 09:00 |
25 |
Mylokostov, Denys v Bergevi, Filip
|
2-6,7-6,6-3
|
11/06 09:00 |
25 |
Khomentovskiy, Matvey v Ivan Liutarevich
|
1-6,4-6
|