10/02 13:25 |
25 |
Scala, Camilla v Kovinic, Danka
|
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
10/02 13:15 |
25 |
[236] Deborah Chiesa v Ferrando, Cristiana
[494] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/02 12:00 |
25 |
[202] Jasmine Paolini v Martina Colmegna
[440] |
6-2,7-5
|
10/01 15:35 |
54 |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti v Tatiana Pieri
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/01 13:00 |
54 |
Cuk, Pia v Matteucci, Alice
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
10/01 12:00 |
54 |
Anna Gabric v Federica Bilardo
|
2-6,6-2,2-6
|
10/01 12:00 |
54 |
Francesca Jones v Schaeder, Laura
|
6-1,7-5
|
10/01 12:00 |
54 |
[462] Ma, Shuyue v Kennel, Karin
[324] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/01 12:00 |
54 |
Gabriela Ce v Tanaka, Yuuki
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/01 12:00 |
54 |
Elena Malygina v Alice Rame
|
Retired
|
10/01 12:00 |
54 |
[443] Koelzer, Romy v Wushuang Zheng
[389] |
4-6,6-2,6-1
|
09/30 14:35 |
54 |
Polina Bakhmutkina v Wushuang Zheng
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/30 14:35 |
54 |
Tanaka, Yuuki v Tayisiya Morderger
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/30 13:40 |
54 |
Kulikova, Yulia v Alice Rame
|
1-6,0-6
|
09/30 13:40 |
54 |
Gabriela Ce v Stephanie Wagner
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
09/30 13:30 |
54 |
Koelzer, Romy v Pereira, Teliana
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/30 13:30 |
54 |
Antonitsch, Mira v Schaeder, Laura
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/30 13:20 |
54 |
Francesca Jones v Yana Morderger
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/30 13:20 |
54 |
Chernyshova, Maryna v Elena Malygina
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/30 13:00 |
54 |
Sofia Shapatava v Cuk, Pia
|
Retired
|
09/30 13:00 |
54 |
Kennel, Karin v Kordolaimi, Eleni
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/30 12:00 |
54 |
Tatiana Pieri v Remondina, Anna
|
6-3,2-6,6-1
|
09/30 12:00 |
54 |
Piai, Eduarda v Matteucci, Alice
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/30 12:00 |
54 |
Lucia Bronzetti v Anna Gabric
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/30 12:00 |
29 |
[482] Alves, Carolina v Katharina Hobgarski
[275] |
6-7,2-6
|
09/30 09:30 |
54 |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti v Rossi, Federica
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/30 08:00 |
54 |
Federica Bilardo v Matvienko, Lisa
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/30 08:00 |
54 |
Ma, Shuyue v Naoko Eto
|
6-0,7-5
|
09/29 12:00 |
28 |
[275] Katharina Hobgarski v Ylena In-Albon
[263] |
6-3,7-6
|
09/29 12:00 |
28 |
[185] Samsonova, Liudmila v Alves, Carolina
[482] |
4-6,3-6
|