10/22 11:00 |
29 |
Lucas Miedler v Frigerio, Lorenzo
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
10/21 14:00 |
28 |
Lucas Miedler v Viktor Durasovic
|
7-5,3-6,7-6
|
10/21 12:00 |
28 |
Reinwein, Sami v Frigerio, Lorenzo
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/20 14:55 |
27 |
Lucas Miedler v Bratholm, Simen Sunde
|
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
10/20 12:00 |
27 |
Viktor Durasovic v Vega, Quinton
|
6-0,5-7,6-4
|
10/20 10:00 |
27 |
Callahan, Hunter v Frigerio, Lorenzo
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/20 10:00 |
27 |
Marc-Andrea Huesler v Reinwein, Sami
|
7-6,2-6,2-6
|
10/19 14:20 |
26 |
Viktor Durasovic v Mansson, Marcus
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/19 13:10 |
26 |
Lucas Miedler v Robin Thour
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/19 12:10 |
26 |
Elmar Ejupovic v Callahan, Hunter
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/19 11:20 |
26 |
Beran, Martin v Marc-Andrea Huesler
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/19 10:00 |
26 |
Ask, Fredrik v Bratholm, Simen Sunde
|
6-2,3-6,1-6
|
10/19 10:00 |
26 |
Paris, Joshua v Frigerio, Lorenzo
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/19 10:00 |
26 |
Gosea, Farris Fathi v Reinwein, Sami
|
6-4,6-7,2-6
|
10/19 10:00 |
26 |
Norfeldt, David v Vega, Quinton
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/18 14:45 |
25 |
Viktor Durasovic v Sulen, Marcus Anker Aarthun
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/18 12:35 |
25 |
Bjerke, Joachim v Ask, Fredrik
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/18 12:00 |
25 |
Callahan, Hunter v Jonathan Mridha
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
10/18 12:00 |
25 |
Svensson, Daniel v Reinwein, Sami
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/18 10:20 |
25 |
Elmar Ejupovic v Frost, Linus
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/18 10:00 |
25 |
Bratholm, Simen Sunde v Ornago, Fabrizio
|
6-2,7-6
|
10/18 10:00 |
25 |
Mednis, Rudolfs v Gosea, Farris Fathi
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/18 08:00 |
25 |
Schwencke Lindqvist, Thomas v Mansson, Marcus
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/18 08:00 |
25 |
Bauvy, Romain v Frigerio, Lorenzo
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/18 08:00 |
25 |
Marc-Andrea Huesler v Terczynski, Mateusz
|
7-6,3-6,6-1
|
10/17 14:55 |
25 |
Lucas Miedler v Eskeland, Jacob
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/17 10:20 |
25 |
Beran, Martin v Samuelsson, Christian
|
6-7,7-6,7-6
|
10/17 10:00 |
25 |
Paris, Joshua v Silverman, Cameron
|
5-7,7-6,6-3
|
10/17 08:00 |
25 |
Vega, Quinton v Valentin Vacherot
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/17 08:00 |
25 |
Norfeldt, David v Staal, Rick
|
6-2,6-3
|