11/12 08:00 |
62 |
Zharyn, Dzianis v Ontica, Cosmin
|
1-6,6-4,5-7
|
11/12 08:00 |
62 |
Anton Chekhov v Munoz-Abreu, Jordi
|
1-6,3-6
|
11/12 08:00 |
62 |
Kahlke, Jannis v Krivic, Ivan
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/12 08:00 |
62 |
Dias, Francisco v Achour, Nazar
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/12 08:00 |
62 |
Pisane, Tom v Lodewijk Weststrate
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/12 08:00 |
62 |
Trocker, Moritz v de Rossi, Marco
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/12 08:00 |
62 |
Chaudhry, Shamael v Gaber, Adham
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
11/12 08:00 |
62 |
Boychuk, Roman v Khomich, Aleksei
|
1-6,6-3,6-1
|
11/11 10:00 |
62 |
Chaudhry, Shamael v Sergei Pogosian
|
6-3,4-6,7-6
|
11/11 10:00 |
62 |
Ontica, Cosmin v Albertoni, Davide
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/11 10:00 |
62 |
Mikula, Michal v Munoz-Abreu, Jordi
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/11 10:00 |
62 |
Borroni, Andrea v Zharyn, Dzianis
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/11 10:00 |
62 |
de Rossi, Marco v Sekhar, S Prithvi
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/11 10:00 |
62 |
van Den Berg, Bart v Kahlke, Jannis
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/11 10:00 |
62 |
Dias, Francisco v Gorodynskyi, Vladyslav
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Silverstein, Josh v Khomich, Aleksei
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Jewoor, Naesar v Krivic, Ivan
|
0-6,1-6
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Pisane, Tom v Razvan Baiant
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Anton Chekhov v Zraidi, Amine
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Lodewijk Weststrate v Yulik, Viacheslav
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Trocker, Moritz v Rishi Reddy
|
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
11/11 08:00 |
62 |
Boychuk, Roman v Suresh, Gokul
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/10 12:00 |
62 |
Gorodynskyi, Vladyslav v Hastings Fernandez Oro, Alejandro
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/10 12:00 |
62 |
Sigurdsson, Egill v Achour, Nazar
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/10 12:00 |
62 |
Skonieczny, Michal v Albertoni, Davide
|
1-6,0-6
|
11/10 12:00 |
62 |
Zharyn, Dzianis v Borisiouk, Martin
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/10 10:00 |
62 |
Makzoume, Yacoub v Mikula, Michal
|
6-7,3-6
|
11/10 10:00 |
62 |
Malakhov, Volodymyr v Sekhar, S Prithvi
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
11/10 10:00 |
62 |
Zraidi, Amine v Reddy, Nikit
|
6-7,7-5,7-5
|
11/10 10:00 |
62 |
Otsuka, Yohei v de Rossi, Marco
|
5-7,1-6
|