06/02 11:00 |
28 |
Gonzalo Villanueva v Christopher O'Connell
|
6-3,4-6,7-10
|
06/02 10:30 |
28 |
Podzus, Martins v Francisco Cerundolo
|
0-6,6-7
|
06/02 07:00 |
27 |
Podzus, Martins v Nik Razborsek
|
7-5,6-3
|
06/02 07:00 |
27 |
Christopher O'Connell v Nerman Fatic
|
7-6,6-4
|
06/02 07:00 |
27 |
Francisco Cerundolo v Sorgi, Joao Pedro
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/01 08:00 |
27 |
Rogic Hadzalic, Alen v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
Walkover
|
05/31 09:50 |
26 |
Miladinovic, Marko v Francisco Cerundolo
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/31 08:00 |
26 |
Vidak, Antun v Sorgi, Joao Pedro
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/31 07:00 |
26 |
Turchetti, Nicolo v Nerman Fatic
|
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
05/31 07:00 |
26 |
Rogic Hadzalic, Alen v Domagoj Biljesko
|
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
05/31 07:00 |
26 |
Tepavac, Marko v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
4-6,1-6
|
05/30 12:10 |
26 |
Nincevic, Frane v Nik Razborsek
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/30 11:30 |
26 |
Christopher O'Connell v Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/30 11:00 |
25 |
Nerman Fatic v Daljev, Pavle
|
Retired
|
05/30 10:30 |
26 |
Aldin Setkic v Podzus, Martins
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/30 09:15 |
25 |
Celebic, Ljubomir v Tepavac, Marko
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/30 08:40 |
25 |
Rajic, Dusan v Sorgi, Joao Pedro
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/30 07:00 |
25 |
Jakub Paul v Rogic Hadzalic, Alen
|
6-1,6-7,3-6
|
05/30 07:00 |
25 |
Daniil Glinka v Domagoj Biljesko
|
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
05/30 07:00 |
25 |
Vidak, Antun v Panin, Igor
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/30 07:00 |
25 |
Heger, Tim v Francisco Cerundolo
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/29 15:00 |
25 |
Nincevic, Frane v Kekez, Duje
|
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
05/29 13:30 |
25 |
Christopher O'Connell v Jandric, Darko
|
6-1,6-3
|
05/28 14:15 |
25 |
Gorazd Srbljak v Nik Razborsek
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/28 13:25 |
25 |
Turchetti, Nicolo v Suntic, Sabit
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/28 13:15 |
25 |
Juan M Cerundolo v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
6-7,4-6
|
05/28 11:55 |
25 |
Podzus, Martins v Kenneth Raisma
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/28 11:45 |
25 |
Aldin Setkic v Wilson Leite
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/28 11:40 |
25 |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo v Ratniuk, Maxim
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/28 10:40 |
54 |
Domagoj Biljesko v Johnson, Connor
|
7-6,6-1
|