10/08 08:00 |
29 |
Mylokostov, Denys v Mugevicius, Lukas
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/07 16:00 |
28 |
Mylokostov, Denys v Vilardo, Francesco
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/07 13:20 |
28 |
Deviatiarov, Marat v Mugevicius, Lukas
|
4-6,6-1,3-6
|
10/07 11:25 |
27 |
Vilardo, Francesco v Schutt, Leon
|
6-1,7-6
|
10/07 11:00 |
27 |
Manafov, Vladyslav v Mylokostov, Denys
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/07 09:00 |
27 |
Onken, Julian v Mugevicius, Lukas
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/07 09:00 |
27 |
Andrzejczuk, Adrian v Deviatiarov, Marat
|
3-6,6-4,5-7
|
10/06 10:15 |
26 |
Francesco Ferrari v Mugevicius, Lukas
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/06 09:50 |
26 |
Schutt, Leon v Kryvoy, Yuriy
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/06 09:45 |
26 |
Poplavskyy, Stanislav v Onken, Julian
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/06 09:45 |
26 |
Lebedyn, Alexander v Deviatiarov, Marat
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/06 08:00 |
26 |
Manafov, Vladyslav v Dzhavakian, Yurii
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/06 08:00 |
26 |
Denis Yevseyev v Mylokostov, Denys
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/06 08:00 |
26 |
Andrzejczuk, Adrian v Koval, Oleg
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/06 08:00 |
26 |
Vilardo, Francesco v Zarichanskiy, D.
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/04 11:55 |
25 |
Nikita Mashtakov v Francesco Ferrari
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/04 10:30 |
25 |
Dzhavakian, Yurii v Didenko, Bogdan
|
6-1,4-6,6-2
|
10/04 10:30 |
25 |
Schutt, Leon v Tadas Babelis
|
6-0,6-3
|
10/04 10:15 |
25 |
Khotkov, Oleg v Lebedyn, Alexander
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/04 09:30 |
25 |
Oleg Prihodko v Mugevicius, Lukas
|
7-6,2-6,3-6
|
10/04 08:35 |
25 |
Manafov, Vladyslav v Bielinskyi, Oleksandr
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/04 08:30 |
25 |
Stabins, Krisjanis v Denis Yevseyev
|
6-7,6-2,1-6
|
10/04 08:15 |
25 |
Kryvoy, Yuriy v Alekseenko, Vadim
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/04 07:00 |
25 |
Alekseenko, Gleb v Mylokostov, Denys
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/04 07:00 |
25 |
Mladenov, Vasko v Andrzejczuk, Adrian
|
Cancelled
|
10/04 07:00 |
25 |
Malyshev, Maksim v Andrzejczuk, Adrian
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/04 07:00 |
25 |
Koval, Oleg v Lobak, Vladyslav
|
7-6,1-6,6-2
|
10/04 07:00 |
25 |
Vilardo, Francesco v Gevel, Denys
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/03 11:50 |
44 |
Tadas Babelis v Javakhishvili, Giorgi
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/03 10:35 |
25 |
Karpovets, Igor v Deviatiarov, Marat
|
5-7,1-6
|