09/19 07:30 |
44 |
Micov, Stefan v Nikolic, Milos
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/19 07:30 |
44 |
Alexander Weis v Cungu, Rrezart
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/19 07:30 |
44 |
Markovic, Goran v Dimitrov, Martin
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/19 07:30 |
44 |
Luka Pavlovic v Frosa, Marius
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/19 07:30 |
44 |
Wakita, Shunsuke v Vidak, Antun
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/18 09:30 |
44 |
Micov, Stefan v Damian, Mihaita Daniel
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/18 09:30 |
44 |
Bojanovic, Darko v Dabic, Milos
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/18 09:30 |
44 |
Blagojevic, Veljko v Bonifacius, Rafn Kumar
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/18 09:30 |
44 |
Domagoj Biljesko v Hiramatsu, Shinnosuke
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/18 09:30 |
44 |
Marasin, Alexandru Catalin v Filip, Vladimir
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/18 07:00 |
44 |
Grigoriu, Patrick v Dimitrov, Martin
|
Retired
|
09/18 07:00 |
44 |
Rajic, Dusan v Frosa, Marius
|
2-6,6-1,2-6
|
09/18 07:00 |
44 |
Luka Pavlovic v Petrovic, Stefan
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/17 09:30 |
44 |
Ivanov, Klim v Blagojevic, Veljko
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/17 09:30 |
44 |
Dabic, Milos v Daskalovic, Aleksa
|
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
09/17 07:00 |
44 |
Crisan Zara, Iulian Mihai v Damian, Mihaita Daniel
|
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
09/17 07:00 |
44 |
Hiramatsu, Shinnosuke v Keisidis, Christos
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/17 07:00 |
44 |
Grigoriu, Patrick v Bajic, Bogdan
|
1-6,6-2,6-1
|
08/10 09:45 |
62 |
Luisi, Alessandro v Sookton-Eng, Chanchai
|
6-0,6-0
|
08/10 08:00 |
62 |
Andre Biro v Wakita, Shunsuke
|
6-4,6-4
|
08/10 08:00 |
62 |
Markovic, Goran v Rakic, Strahinja
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/10 08:00 |
62 |
Milushev, Plamen v Mayer, Patrick
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/09 10:30 |
62 |
Kolaric, Igor v Marko, Michal
|
4-6,5-7
|
08/09 10:30 |
62 |
Wakita, Shunsuke v Bucan, Aleksa
|
5-7,6-1,6-2
|
08/09 10:30 |
62 |
Djurdjevic, Bogdan v Draganja, Tomislav
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/09 08:00 |
62 |
Antonio Massara v Milan Drinic
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/09 08:00 |
62 |
Rakic, Strahinja v Goluza, Ivan
|
7-5,6-1
|
08/09 08:00 |
62 |
Milushev, Plamen v Czepielewski, Daniel
|
6-1,6-2
|
08/08 12:00 |
62 |
Sookton-Eng, Chanchai v Jandric, Darko
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/08 12:00 |
62 |
Djurdjevic, Bogdan v Davud Amirov
|
6-2,6-1
|