05/12 11:00 |
- |
Lada-2 Toljatti v Kuban-2-Gbu
|
29-22
|
05/12 09:00 |
- |
Olimp Tolyatti v Rostov-Don-2 Uor
|
27-41
|
05/02 09:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Volgograd v Olimp Tolyatti
|
29-14
|
05/02 07:00 |
- |
Kuban-2-Gbu v Luch-2 Moscow
|
26-29
|
05/02 07:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don-2 Uor v Zvezda-2 Zvenigorod
|
38-33
|
05/02 06:00 |
- |
Astrahanochka-2 Shvsm Astrakhan v Lada-2 Toljatti
|
32-36
|
05/01 07:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Volgograd v Olimp Tolyatti
|
35-23
|
05/01 07:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don-2 Uor v Zvezda-2 Zvenigorod
|
36-28
|
05/01 07:00 |
- |
Kuban-2-Gbu v Luch-2 Moscow
|
28-26
|
04/29 08:30 |
- |
Astrahanochka-2 Shvsm Astrakhan v Olimp Tolyatti
|
39-31
|
04/29 07:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don-2 Uor v Luch-2 Moscow
|
41-33
|
04/26 07:00 |
- |
SSHOR N13-Alisa UFA v Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
25-22
|
04/26 06:00 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk v Stavropoliye
|
26-35
|
04/25 13:00 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk v Stavropoliye
|
33-31
|
04/25 07:00 |
- |
SSHOR N13-Alisa UFA v Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop
|
28-31
|
04/23 07:00 |
- |
SSHOR N13-Alisa UFA v Stavropoliye
|
23-22
|
04/23 04:30 |
- |
Sdyusshor N5 -Universitet-2 Izhevsk v Rostov-Don-3-SSHOR13
|
31-40
|
04/18 09:30 |
- |
Zvezda-2 Zvenigorod v Kuban-2-Gbu
|
34-27
|
04/18 08:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow v Rostov-Don-2 Uor
|
26-25
|
04/17 11:00 |
- |
Lada-2 Toljatti v Dynamo-2 Volgograd
|
22-28
|
04/17 10:00 |
- |
Luch-2 Moscow v Rostov-Don-2 Uor
|
31-33
|
04/17 09:30 |
- |
Zvezda-2 Zvenigorod v Kuban-2-Gbu
|
28-23
|
04/16 09:00 |
- |
Olimp Tolyatti v Astrahanochka-2 Shvsm Astrakhan
|
19-31
|
04/15 11:00 |
- |
Lada-2 Toljatti v Astrahanochka-2 Shvsm Astrakhan
|
33-18
|
02/18 09:30 |
- |
Rostov-Don-2 Uor v Olimp Tolyatti
|
32-22
|
02/18 08:30 |
- |
Astrahanochka-2 Shvsm Astrakhan v Zvezda-2 Zvenigorod
|
28-32
|
02/18 06:30 |
- |
Agu-Adyif-2 Maikop v SSHOR N13-Alisa UFA
|
35-20
|
02/15 08:30 |
- |
Rostov-Don-2 Uor v Lada-2 Toljatti
|
25-31
|
02/14 13:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Volgograd v Zvezda-2 Zvenigorod
|
27-28
|
02/12 07:00 |
1 |
Rostov-Don-3-SSHOR13 v SSHOR N13-Alisa UFA
|
20-21
|