05/21 10:10 |
62 |
Shakhnubaryan, Artur v Popovic, Andrej
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/21 09:50 |
62 |
Mammetgulyyev, Isa v Torocsik, Adam
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/21 09:35 |
62 |
Sardella, Edoardo v Ilic, Marko
|
6-2,7-5
|
05/21 09:35 |
62 |
Radinski, Aljaz v Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
05/21 08:00 |
62 |
Samuel Puskar v Dulganov, Richard
|
6-1,3-6,4-6
|
05/21 08:00 |
62 |
Morr, Jonathan v Michael Gloeckler
|
7-6,6-2
|
05/21 08:00 |
62 |
Cmager, Nick v van Der Horst, Tim
|
6-4,6-0
|
05/21 07:55 |
62 |
Maruscak, Matej v Maxim Krapivin
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/20 10:00 |
62 |
Morr, Jonathan v Martin Zeljenka
|
4-6,7-5,7-6
|
05/20 10:00 |
62 |
Kisantal, Dominik v Michael Gloeckler
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/20 10:00 |
62 |
Brna, David Damian v Cmager, Nick
|
2-6,7-5,4-6
|
05/20 10:00 |
62 |
Gurevich, Victor v Maxim Krapivin
|
5-7,1-6
|
05/20 08:00 |
62 |
Shakhnubaryan, Artur v Davud Amirov
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/20 08:00 |
62 |
Neagu, Lucas v Popovic, Andrej
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/20 08:00 |
62 |
Ilic, Marko v Angerbauer, Matthias
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/20 08:00 |
62 |
Sardella, Edoardo v Kulibaba, Artur
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/20 08:00 |
62 |
Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas v Necz, Andras
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/20 08:00 |
62 |
Boerma, Pelle v van Der Horst, Tim
|
1-6,3-6
|
05/20 08:00 |
62 |
Lazar Vojinovic v Maruscak, Matej
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/19 10:00 |
62 |
Nagyi, Norbert v Dulganov, Richard
|
1-6,3-6
|
05/19 10:00 |
62 |
Martin Zeljenka v Pirolt, Pietro
|
6-4,6-0
|
05/19 08:00 |
62 |
Adochitei Pandelea, Eric Tudor v Samuel Puskar
|
1-6,0-6
|
05/19 08:00 |
62 |
Schiefer, Jasper Felix v Torocsik, Adam
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/19 08:00 |
62 |
Ilic, Marko v Tino Kovacic
|
7-6,1-6,6-4
|
05/19 08:00 |
62 |
Balla, Peter v Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/22 09:45 |
44 |
Nikolic, Milos v Stroe, Alexandru Ionel
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/22 09:40 |
44 |
Reese, Hunter v Alvarez, Santiago
|
6-1,6-3
|
05/22 09:30 |
44 |
Radinski, Aljaz v Kandath, Matthew
|
6-0,6-0
|
05/22 09:10 |
44 |
Hajek, Petr v Marcell Bartakovics
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/22 08:00 |
44 |
Giovanni Fonio v Torge, Dragos
|
6-0,6-3
|